contact club reps scores schedules

N0059FREE UNITED WHITE   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Eric Anewalt   M: 301-717-4616     EMAIL 
Manager
  Narmeen Reger   M: 240-271-5945     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U11 Division M Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
    01. CSC Columbia United 27990081900
    02. SMU Rangers 249810331100
    03. SSA Alliance Premier 219720391600
    04. ARL Eagles White 189630282100
    05. ASA Cobras FC 129450223300
    06. VIST Alliance 99360223400
    07. SYA Cardinals White 89252222700
    08. PWSI Courage 99 Wh 79261233700
    09. FREE UNITED WHITE 79261153500
    10. WALD Storm 0909016300
      Team History

  • NCSL Spring 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2009
  • NCSL Spring 2010
  • NCSL Spring 2011
  • NCSL Fall 2011
  •   FREE UNITED WHITE Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    4002 Sat Sep 11 4:30 pm SYA Cardinals White 1:1 FREE UNITED WHITE SYA Complex #2B
    963 Sat Sep 25 3:30 pm FREE UNITED WHITE 1:11 CSC Columbia United Queen Anne School #2
    929 Sun Sep 26 3:00 pm SMU Rangers 2:0 FREE UNITED WHITE Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    935 Sun Oct 3 9:00 am SSA Alliance Premier 5:2 FREE UNITED WHITE Maryland SoccerPlex #19b
    916 Sat Oct 16 2:00 pm FREE UNITED WHITE 0:3 ARL Eagles White Queen Anne School #2
    938 Sun Oct 17 2:30 pm FREE UNITED WHITE 3:2 ASA Cobras FC Queen Anne School #2
    960 Sat Oct 23 11:30 am VIST Alliance 5:3 FREE UNITED WHITE Kincheloe #10
    945 Sun Oct 24 3:00 pm WALD Storm 1:5 FREE UNITED WHITE Bryantown Sports Complex #15
    948 Sun Oct 31 4:00 pm FREE UNITED WHITE 0:5 PWSI Courage 99 Wh Queen Anne School #2
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 8/25/11 8:03 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day