contact club reps scores schedules

N9653ALEX Dynamo Elite   (Fall 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Ryan Quinn   M: 703-975-1165     EMAIL 
Manager
  John Hall   M: 703-928-0718     EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U15 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
    01. BETH Revolution 17750227230
    02. POT Rapids 14741218920
    03. ARL Suprema Inferno 1474129331
    04. ABGC United Firestorm 127430181940
    05. SMU United 107331121310
    06. ALEX Dynamo Elite 97340182010
    07. BAC Real Blue 3716092120
    08. ASC Fire 1706152930
      Team History

  • NCSL Spring 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2009
  • NCSL Spring 2010
  • NCSL Spring 2011
  • NCSL Fall 2011
  •   ALEX Dynamo Elite Schedule
    September 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    2217 Sun Sep 12 10:30 am ALEX Dynamo Elite 2:3 POT Rapids Fort Ward Park
    2221 Sun Sep 19 11:00 am ALEX Dynamo Elite 1:3 ARL Suprema Inferno Fort Ward Park
    2211 Sat Sep 25 4:00 pm ABGC United Firestorm 4:5 ALEX Dynamo Elite Holmes MS Back
    October 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    2231 Sun Oct 3 9:00 am ALEX Dynamo Elite 4:2 ASC Fire Fort Ward Park
    2240 Sun Oct 17 10:30 am SMU United 3:2 ALEX Dynamo Elite Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
    2242 Sun Oct 24 9:00 am ALEX Dynamo Elite 0:3 BETH Revolution Fort Ward Park
    November 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    2251 Sun Nov 7 1:00 pm ALEX Dynamo Elite 4:2 BAC Real Blue Fort Ward Park
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 9/9/11 7:16 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day