contact club reps scores schedules

N9740VYS Premier White   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Jonathan Frias   EMAIL 
Asst. Coach
  Andhy Retamal   EMAIL 
Manager
  Rodney Savoia   EMAIL 
STAR 1
  Rod Colen   EMAIL 
STAR 2
  Bruce Edgerton   EMAIL 
STAR 3
  David Speier   EMAIL 

  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  • Team Web Site
  •   U13 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
    01. VYS Premier White 24981019700
    02. FREE Strikers 96 219720231200
    03. SAC United Classic 20961232631
    04. NVSC Jr. Royals 96 20961217800
    05. ALEX Titans 129333131300
    06. MSC Eagles 109351162900
    07. STER Rapids 99360191800
    08. CALV Barza Unidos 79261202700
    09. LAPL Patuxent Cobras 5916282300
    10. FRED FC Frederick Royal 19081113530
      Team History

  • NCSL Spring 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2010
  •   VYS Premier White Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1702 Sun Apr 11 1:00 pm FRED FC Frederick Royal 1:3 VYS Premier White Rivers Edge Farm #2
    1710 Sun Apr 18 11:00 am SAC United Classic 1:2 VYS Premier White Covenant Park #6
    1715 Sun Apr 25 4:00 pm VYS Premier White 0:1 NVSC Jr. Royals 96 Idylwood Park
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1720 Sun May 2 4:00 pm VYS Premier White 3:0 MSC Eagles James Madison HS
    1725 Sun May 9 4:00 pm STER Rapids 1:2 VYS Premier White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
    1730 Sun May 16 3:00 pm VYS Premier White 3:1 CALV Barza Unidos Nottoway Park
    1735 Sun May 23 2:00 pm LAPL Patuxent Cobras 0:2 VYS Premier White Calverton School Alumni Field
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1740 Sun Jun 6 2:30 pm VYS Premier White 3:2 FREE Strikers 96 George C. Marshall HS #2
    1745 Sun Jun 13 2:30 pm VYS Premier White 1:0 ALEX Titans James Madison HS
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 8/26/10 8:09 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day