contact club reps scores schedules

N9842PWSI Courage 97 Red   (Spring 2010) TEAM LOG IN
Team Uniform




  Team Contact Info
Coach
  Aaron Brunner   EMAIL 
Manager
  Merle LeDuc   EMAIL 
  Team Links
  • Official Team Schedule
  •   U12 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
    01. BETH Lions 209612341600
    02. POT Diplomats 199621411700
    03. TAFC Team America Milan 179522342000
    04. CALV Barza Campeones 159423252420
    05. ARL Impact Red 139324272110
    06. MSC Falcons 129333212310
    07. SAC United Premier 119342182500
    08. PWSI Courage 97 Red 119342202200
    09. OLNY Tornadoes Premier 3918094500
    10. VSA Heat 97 White 3906392512
      Team History

  • NCSL Spring 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2009
  • NCSL Fall 2010
  •   PWSI Courage 97 Red Schedule
    April 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1205 Sun Apr 11 4:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 1:2 SAC United Premier Howison Park #2A
    1209 Sun Apr 18 1:30 pm OLNY Tornadoes Premier 2:8 PWSI Courage 97 Red OBGC Community Park #1A
    1215 Sun Apr 25 10:30 am VSA Heat 97 White 1:1 PWSI Courage 97 Red Long Park Turf #6A
    May 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1218 Sun May 2 1:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 3:2 TAFC Team America Milan Howison Park #2B
    1222 Sun May 9 10:30 am CALV Barza Campeones 4:3 PWSI Courage 97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
    1228 Sun May 16 1:00 pm PWSI Courage 97 Red 2:1 ARL Impact Red Howison Park #2A
    1234 Sun May 23 9:00 am MSC Falcons 1:1 PWSI Courage 97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
    June 2010
    GAME# Date Time Home   Away Location
    1238 Sun Jun 6 2:00 pm BETH Lions 5:1 PWSI Courage 97 Red Muldoons Farm #2
    1243 Sun Jun 13 12:00 pm POT Diplomats 4:0 PWSI Courage 97 Red Montrose/Grafton School
    - has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 25  (current as of 8/26/10 7:20 pm)
    - set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day