contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2012
U11 Division 6 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. N0138 SMU Dynamo   25980130620
02. N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green   199621281400
03. N0123A ASC Freestyle   179522271610
04. N0163 LAUR Lions Blue   169531181631
05. N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue   169531241720
06. N0169 ARL United Blue   139441222110
07. N0196A FREE Titans - White   99243181500
08. N0156 ALEX White Stars   79261123010
09. N0193A TSC CSKA   3906361800
10. ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190)   2907273900
  U11 Division 6
Sun, April 1, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2803   1:30 pm N0163 LAUR Lions Blue 2-1 N0193A TSC CSKA WSSC Field - Laurel WSSC Field
2802   2:00 pm N0169 ARL United Blue 2-4 N0123A ASC Freestyle Chesterfield
2801   2:00 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 6-2 ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite)
2804   3:00 pm N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 1-2 N0138 SMU Dynamo Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
2805   4:00 pm N0156 ALEX White Stars 3-2 N0196A FREE Titans - White Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, April 15, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2807   10:30 am ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) 1-7 N0138 SMU Dynamo Little River ES (large)
2806   3:00 pm N0123A ASC Freestyle 3-3 N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue Bles Park #2
2810   4:00 pm N0196A FREE Titans - White 1-2 N0169 ARL United Blue Buckingham
2808   4:00 pm N0163 LAUR Lions Blue 2-0 N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green WSSC Field - Laurel WSSC Field
2809   4:30 pm N0193A TSC CSKA 1-1 N0156 ALEX White Stars Hawthorn Park A
Sun, April 22, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2811   10:30 am ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) 0-7 N0123A ASC Freestyle Little River ES (large)
2812   1:30 pm N0193A TSC CSKA 1-3 N0196A FREE Titans - White Hawthorn Park A
2815   4:30 pm N0169 ARL United Blue 4-1 N0156 ALEX White Stars Long Bridge Park #3B
Sat, April 28, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2813   9:00 am N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 4-3 N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3a
2814   3:00 pm N0138 SMU Dynamo 5-1 N0163 LAUR Lions Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sun, April 29, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2820   10:30 am N0169 ARL United Blue 1-4 N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green Chesterfield
2818   10:30 am N0156 ALEX White Stars 1-4 N0138 SMU Dynamo Fort Ward Park Fort Ward Turf Field
2819   1:00 pm N0196A FREE Titans - White 6-0 ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) Buckingham
2817   1:30 pm N0123A ASC Freestyle 1-0 N0193A TSC CSKA Bles Park #2
Sun, May 6, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2821   10:30 am ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) 0-0 N0163 LAUR Lions Blue Little River ES (large)
2822   1:30 pm N0123A ASC Freestyle 5-1 N0156 ALEX White Stars Bles Park #2
2825   1:30 pm N0138 SMU Dynamo 3-0 N0169 ARL United Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
2823   3:00 pm N0193A TSC CSKA 0-2 N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green Martin Road Park
2824   6:00 pm N0196A FREE Titans - White 1-2 N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue Queen Anne School #2
Sat, May 12, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2816   12:30 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 1-3 N0163 LAUR Lions Blue Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite)
Sun, May 13, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2829   10:30 am N0138 SMU Dynamo 3-0 N0193A TSC CSKA Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
2827   10:30 am N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 2-2 N0196A FREE Titans - White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
2826   10:30 am N0163 LAUR Lions Blue 1-2 N0123A ASC Freestyle Supplee #1
2830   12:00 pm N0169 ARL United Blue 5-1 ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) Long Bridge Park #3A
2828   3:00 pm N0156 ALEX White Stars 0-2 N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue Fort Ward Park Fort Ward Turf Field
Sun, May 20, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2833   1:30 pm N0123A ASC Freestyle 2-2 N0196A FREE Titans - White Bles Park #2
2834   1:30 pm N0163 LAUR Lions Blue 3-1 N0156 ALEX White Stars Supplee #1
2835   3:00 pm N0193A TSC CSKA 2-2 N0169 ARL United Blue Hawthorn Park A
2831   3:30 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 1-2 N0138 SMU Dynamo Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite)
2832   4:30 pm N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 5-1 ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
Sun, June 3, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2840   10:30 am N0169 ARL United Blue 5-3 N0163 LAUR Lions Blue Chesterfield
2836   2:00 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 4-1 N0193A TSC CSKA Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite)
2837   3:00 pm N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 3-2 N0123A ASC Freestyle Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
2839   3:00 pm N0196A FREE Titans - White 0-0 N0138 SMU Dynamo Queen Anne School #2
2838   4:30 pm N0156 ALEX White Stars 3-2 ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) Brenman Park - Soccer 2
Sun, June 10, 2012
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2844   10:30 am N0138 SMU Dynamo 4-1 N0123A ASC Freestyle Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
2841   10:30 am ODFC WAIT LIST (N0190) 0-0 N0193A TSC CSKA Little River ES (large)
2842   10:30 am N0163 LAUR Lions Blue 3-1 N0196A FREE Titans - White Supplee #1
2843   1:30 pm N0174 MSC Academy 00 Green 7-1 N0156 ALEX White Stars Maryland SoccerPlex #6b
2845   6:30 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 2-1 N0169 ARL United Blue Quartermaster (Gary Braithwaite)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Mar 22  (current as of 1/18/13 5:26 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day