contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU10 Division K
01. NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue  
02. NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White  
03. NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue  
04. NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White  
05. NB0800 HERN Ajax Black  
06. NB0801 HERN Ajax Red  
07. NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue  
08. NB0885 OLNY Rangers White  
09. NB0838 REST 08 Blue  
10. NB0839 REST 08 Green  
11. NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm  
12. NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju  
13. NB0880 TCSC 08B United  
14. NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B  
15. NB0872 TSC Celtic  
16. NB0871 TSC Rangers  
17. NB0825 VYS '08B Black  
18. NB0824 VYS '08B Red  
19. NB0886 WSC Brasil FC  
20. NB0844 WSC Diplomats  
  BU10 Division K September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10503   8:00 am  NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B vs NB0872 TSC Celtic Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10504   9:30 am  NB0880 TCSC 08B United vs NB0871 TSC Rangers Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10509   12:30 pm  NB0801 HERN Ajax Red vs NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10508   1:30 pm  NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White vs NB0839 REST 08 Green Witter Fields Complex #1a
10510   2:00 pm  NB0800 HERN Ajax Black vs NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10507   3:00 pm  NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue vs NB0838 REST 08 Blue Witter Fields Complex #1a
10501   3:30 pm  NB0885 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White OBGC Community Park #1A
10502   5:00 pm  NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue OBGC Community Park #1A
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10512   9:00 am  NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue vs NB0871 TSC Rangers Nike Park 4B
10513   9:30 am  NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju vs NB0838 REST 08 Blue William Tyler Page ES #1
10517   10:00 am  NB0886 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0885 OLNY Rangers White Palisades
10511   10:30 am  NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White vs NB0872 TSC Celtic Nike Park 4B
10514   11:00 am  NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm vs NB0839 REST 08 Green William Tyler Page ES #1
10518   11:30 am  NB0844 WSC Diplomats vs NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue Palisades
10520   2:00 pm  NB0800 HERN Ajax Black vs NB0880 TCSC 08B United Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10516   2:00 pm  NB0824 VYS '08B Red vs NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10519   3:30 pm  NB0801 HERN Ajax Red vs NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10515   3:30 pm  NB0825 VYS '08B Black vs NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10506   10:30 am  NB0844 WSC Diplomats vs NB0824 VYS '08B Red Takoma Rec Center Field #3
10505   12:00 pm  NB0886 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0825 VYS '08B Black Takoma Rec Center Field #3
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10548   9:00 am  NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue vs NB0800 HERN Ajax Black Baron Cameron Park #10B
10541   9:30 am  NB0838 REST 08 Blue vs NB0872 TSC Celtic South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10545   10:00 am  NB0886 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue Palisades
10547   10:30 am  NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White vs NB0801 HERN Ajax Red Baron Cameron Park #10B
10544   11:00 am  NB0880 TCSC 08B United vs NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10542   11:00 am  NB0839 REST 08 Green vs NB0871 TSC Rangers South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10546   11:30 am  NB0844 WSC Diplomats vs NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White Palisades
10543   12:30 pm  NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B vs NB0885 OLNY Rangers White Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10549   2:00 pm  NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju vs NB0825 VYS '08B Black William Tyler Page ES #1
10550   3:30 pm  NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm vs NB0824 VYS '08B Red William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10535   9:00 am  NB0885 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0838 REST 08 Blue OBGC Community Park #1A
10533   9:30 am  NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B vs NB0886 WSC Brasil FC Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10536   10:30 am  NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0839 REST 08 Green OBGC Community Park #1A
10534   11:00 am  NB0880 TCSC 08B United vs NB0844 WSC Diplomats Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10538   1:00 pm  NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue vs NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm Lockmeade Park #1
10531   1:30 pm  NB0801 HERN Ajax Red vs NB0825 VYS '08B Black Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
10537   2:30 pm  NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White vs NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju Lockmeade Park #1
10532   3:00 pm  NB0800 HERN Ajax Black vs NB0824 VYS '08B Red Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
10539   3:30 pm  NB0872 TSC Celtic vs NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue Hawthorn Park B
10540   4:00 pm  NB0871 TSC Rangers vs NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White Hawthorn Park A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 14), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/21/17 9:46 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day