contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU11 Division G
01. NG0774 A3 Barnsley  
02. NG0700 BAC Lightning  
03. NG0710 BAC Rush  
04. NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black  
05. NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black  
06. NG0755 FCVA Premier  
07. NG0734 LFC Storm  
08. NG0730 PAC Gold 07  
09. NG0745 SCAA Green 07G  
10. NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen  
11. NG0764 TSC Fusion  
12. NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL  
13. NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange  
14. NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange  
  GU11 Division G September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20707     NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange vs NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen Bryantown Sports Complex #06
20706   10:30 am  NG0764 TSC Fusion vs NG0774 A3 Barnsley Hawthorn Park A
20701   12:00 pm  NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0745 SCAA Green 07G Long Park Turf #5A
20704   4:30 pm  NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange vs NG0755 FCVA Premier Sherando #7 small
20705   5:00 pm  NG0710 BAC Rush vs NG0730 PAC Gold 07 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20702   6:30 pm  NG0700 BAC Lightning vs NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20713   8:00 am  NG0700 BAC Lightning vs NG0755 FCVA Premier Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20712   11:00 am  NG0745 SCAA Green 07G vs NG0764 TSC Fusion South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
20711   11:00 am  NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black vs NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
20708   12:00 pm  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0730 PAC Gold 07 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
20714   12:00 pm  NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen vs NG0734 LFC Storm Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
20709   1:00 pm  NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange vs NG0710 BAC Rush Bryantown Sports Complex #06
20710   1:30 pm  NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20703   12:00 pm  NG0734 LFC Storm vs NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black Morven Park #5A
20743   2:00 pm  NG0745 SCAA Green 07G vs NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
20760   3:00 pm  NG0755 FCVA Premier vs NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen Bles Park #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20734   9:00 am  NG0764 TSC Fusion vs NG0730 PAC Gold 07 Hawthorn Park A
20735   9:00 am  NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange vs NG0734 LFC Storm Sherando #7 small
20732   10:30 am  NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black vs NG0755 FCVA Premier South Jefferson Park Field #1
20729   12:00 pm  NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen vs NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
20733   12:30 pm  NG0710 BAC Rush vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20730   1:00 pm  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0700 BAC Lightning Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
20731   1:00 pm  NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange vs NG0745 SCAA Green 07G Bryantown Sports Complex #06
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20719   12:00 pm  NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen vs NG0710 BAC Rush Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
20718   1:00 pm  NG0730 PAC Gold 07 vs NG0700 BAC Lightning Shrevewood ES #2 (small)
20715   3:00 pm  NG0755 FCVA Premier vs NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange Bles Park #1
20717   3:30 pm  NG0745 SCAA Green 07G vs NG0774 A3 Barnsley South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
20716   3:30 pm  NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black vs NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black South Jefferson Park Field #1
20721   4:30 pm  NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Sherando #7 small
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20726   9:00 am  NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black vs NG0764 TSC Fusion South Jefferson Park Field #1
20727   9:30 am  NG0730 PAC Gold 07 vs NG0755 FCVA Premier Luther Jackson Middle School #3
20723   11:00 am  NG0700 BAC Lightning vs NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20725   11:00 am  NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black vs NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
20728   12:30 pm  NG0710 BAC Rush vs NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20724   12:30 pm  NG0745 SCAA Green 07G vs NG0734 LFC Storm South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
20722   4:30 pm  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/24/17 6:35 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day