contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU12 Division K
01. NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White  
02. NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06  
03. NG0630 BSC Cheetahs  
04. NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue  
05. NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06  
06. NG0612 HERN Lighting Black  
07. NG0602 LOUD 06G White  
08. NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06  
09. NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue  
10. NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue  
  GU12 Division K Age Group Scorekeeper: Kevin Cross
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21205   4:30 pm  NG0602 LOUD 06G White NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Byrnes Ridge #4
21203   5:00 pm  NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 Skyline Soccerplex Field 2- U-12
21201   7:30 pm  NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 Witter Fields Complex #1a
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21209   8:00 am  NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 NG0602 LOUD 06G White Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
21206   9:30 am  NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White NG0630 BSC Cheetahs Witter Fields Complex #1a
21207   10:30 am  NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue Muldoons Farm #1
21210   1:30 pm  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue John Champe HS A small
21208   4:00 pm  NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue NG0612 HERN Lighting Black Skyline Soccerplex Field 2- U-12
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21214   3:30 pm  NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21224   11:30 am  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White John Champe HS B small
21225   12:00 pm  NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
21223   12:30 pm  NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 NG0612 HERN Lighting Black Mount Vernon High School RF#1
21221   1:00 pm  NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue Muldoons Farm #2
21222   3:30 pm  NG0630 BSC Cheetahs NG0602 LOUD 06G White Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21216   9:30 am  NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue Simpson Soccer Field 2B
21218   10:30 am  NG0602 LOUD 06G White NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue Byrnes Ridge #4
21217   11:30 am  NG0630 BSC Cheetahs NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 Broadneck Park A-Upper field
21220   12:00 pm  NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue NG0612 HERN Lighting Black Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
21219   2:00 pm  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 John Champe HS B small
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21227   8:00 am  NG0612 HERN Lighting Black NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
21230   9:00 am  NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
21229   9:00 am  NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 OBGC Community Park #2B
21226   9:00 am  NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue NG0630 BSC Cheetahs Skyline Soccerplex Field 2- U-12
21228   3:00 pm  NG0602 LOUD 06G White NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White Byrnes Ridge #4
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21202   3:30 pm  NG0630 BSC Cheetahs NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21237   9:30 am  NG0612 HERN Lighting Black NG0630 BSC Cheetahs Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
21238   10:30 am  NG0602 LOUD 06G White NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 Byrnes Ridge #4
21239   10:30 am  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue John Champe HS B small
21236   3:30 pm  NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 Brenman Park #1A
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21204   11:00 am  NG0612 HERN Lighting Black NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
21240   2:00 pm  NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #6
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21244   9:00 am  NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue NG0630 BSC Cheetahs OBGC Community Park #2A
21242   9:00 am  NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Skyline Soccerplex Field 2- U-12
21245   10:30 am  NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
21241   10:30 am  NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 Muldoons Farm #1
21243   12:30 pm  NG0612 HERN Lighting Black NG0602 LOUD 06G White Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21215   10:00 am  NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue NG0602 LOUD 06G White Embrey Mill Park Field #6
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21212   8:00 am  NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Mount Vernon High School RF#1
21213   11:00 am  NG0612 HERN Lighting Black NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
21211   12:00 pm  NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 NG0630 BSC Cheetahs Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21234   9:00 am  NG0674 FRSA ROX 06G Blue NG0602 LOUD 06G White Skyline Soccerplex Field 2- U-12
21231   9:30 am  NG0615 ALEX 06 Girls White NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue Witter Fields Complex #1b
21235   11:00 am  NG0627 GSC Spirit Red 06 NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue Mount Vernon High School RF#1
21232   12:00 pm  NG0658 BETH Academy Orange 06 NG0612 HERN Lighting Black Muldoons Farm #1
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21233   2:00 pm  NG0630 BSC Cheetahs NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/13/17 7:35 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day