contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU12 Division C
01. NG0664 A3 Blackpool  
02. NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red  
03. NG0622 ARL 06G Blue  
04. NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06  
05. NG0604 DCST White Metros  
06. NG0613 HERN Lightning White  
07. NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots  
08. NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver  
09. NG0606 TAPK Takoma United  
10. NG0608 VYS 06G Black  
  GU12 Division C Age Group Scorekeeper: Kevin Cross
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21004   8:00 am  NG0613 HERN Lightning White NG0606 TAPK Takoma United Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
21002   9:00 am  NG0622 ARL 06G Blue NG0608 VYS 06G Black Long Bridge Park #4A
21001   12:00 pm  NG0664 A3 Blackpool NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
21003   12:30 pm  NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 NG0604 DCST White Metros Crownsville Hospital #3
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21010   8:00 am  NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver NG0608 VYS 06G Black Police Field RF #1
21009   9:30 am  NG0604 DCST White Metros NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots Shepherd ES
21008   11:30 am  NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 NG0613 HERN Lightning White Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2
21007   2:00 pm  NG0606 TAPK Takoma United NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red Fairland Center
21006   4:30 pm  NG0664 A3 Blackpool NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21021   8:00 am  NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 Annandale HS Track turf field
21023   8:00 am  NG0604 DCST White Metros NG0613 HERN Lightning White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
21024   8:00 am  NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver NG0664 A3 Blackpool Police Field RF #1
21025   2:00 pm  NG0606 TAPK Takoma United NG0608 VYS 06G Black Fairland Center
21022   3:00 pm  NG0622 ARL 06G Blue NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots Williamsburg MS 1A
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21016   9:00 am  NG0664 A3 Blackpool vs NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
21018   9:00 am  NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots vs NG0606 TAPK Takoma United Laurel Springs intermediate field #2
21020   9:00 am  NG0608 VYS 06G Black vs NG0613 HERN Lightning White Oakton HS 3L
21017   4:30 pm  NG0622 ARL 06G Blue vs NG0604 DCST White Metros Virginia Highlands #2 (9v9)
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21027   9:30 am  NG0613 HERN Lightning White vs NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
21026   1:30 pm  NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 vs NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Crownsville Hospital #3
21028   1:30 pm  NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots vs NG0664 A3 Blackpool Laurel Springs intermediate field #2
21029   2:00 pm  NG0606 TAPK Takoma United vs NG0604 DCST White Metros Fairland Center
21030   3:00 pm  NG0608 VYS 06G Black vs NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red Freedom Hill ES 1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21005   2:30 pm  NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots vs NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver Laurel Springs intermediate field #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21037   8:00 am  NG0613 HERN Lightning White vs NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
21036   9:00 am  NG0664 A3 Blackpool vs NG0604 DCST White Metros Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
21038   9:00 am  NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots vs NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red Laurel Springs intermediate field #2
21040   10:00 am  NG0608 VYS 06G Black vs NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 Colvin Run ES Field #1
21039   5:00 pm  NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver vs NG0606 TAPK Takoma United Police Field RF #1
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21019   12:30 pm  NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver vs NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red Police Field RF #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21041   8:00 am  NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red vs NG0604 DCST White Metros Annandale HS Track turf field
21042   9:30 am  NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 vs NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver Crownsville Hospital #3
21044   9:30 am  NG0606 TAPK Takoma United vs NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Fairland Center
21045   10:00 am  NG0608 VYS 06G Black vs NG0664 A3 Blackpool Colvin Run ES Field #1
21043   11:00 am  NG0613 HERN Lightning White vs NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21012   8:00 am  NG0604 DCST White Metros vs NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver Shepherd ES
21013   9:30 am  NG0613 HERN Lightning White vs NG0664 A3 Blackpool Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
21011   12:00 pm  NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red vs NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Thomas Jefferson Upper grass - 11v11
21014   2:00 pm  NG0606 TAPK Takoma United vs NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 William Tyler Page ES #1
21015   3:30 pm  NG0608 VYS 06G Black vs NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots Jones Branch Park #2 Small
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21035   8:00 am  NG0604 DCST White Metros vs NG0608 VYS 06G Black Shepherd ES
21031   9:00 am  NG0664 A3 Blackpool vs NG0606 TAPK Takoma United Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
21032   9:30 am  NG0668 ABGC AUFC 06 Red vs NG0613 HERN Lightning White Annandale HS Track turf field
21034   10:30 am  NG0610 ASA Sharp Shooters 06 vs NG0663 LAPL La Plata Patriots Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2
21033   10:30 am  NG0622 ARL 06G Blue vs NG0671 MCLN 2006 Girls Silver Virginia Highlands #2 (9v9)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/20/17 8:37 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day