contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU15 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0321 A3 Storm   12440021400
02. NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy   7421110930
03. NG0362 BSC Girls United Black   632105300
04. NG0316 SAC United Blue   321103300
05. NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White   321103400
06. NG0304 BAC Alliance   331206510
07. NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03   331203810
08. NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03   331206900
09. NG0354 POT Black 03   120114600
10. NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White   0202021200
  GU15 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22404   10:00 am  NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy 4-4 NG0354 POT Black 03 Fred Crabtree
22401   11:00 am  NG0321 A3 Storm 9-2 NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
22403   4:00 pm  NG0304 BAC Alliance 1-2 NG0362 BSC Girls United Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22406   10:00 am  NG0321 A3 Storm 6-1 NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
22409   2:00 pm  NG0362 BSC Girls United Black 3-0 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Broadneck Park A-Upper field
22408   2:00 pm  NG0304 BAC Alliance 2-3 NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
22410   5:00 pm  NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 3-1 NG0316 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22433   12:00 pm  NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 4-0 NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 St. James School Turf Field
22413   5:00 pm  NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy 1-3 NG0321 A3 Storm Poplar Tree Park #2
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22424   8:30 am  NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 0-3 NG0321 A3 Storm Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22422   12:00 pm  NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 1-3 NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White St. James School Turf Field
22423   2:00 pm  NG0362 BSC Girls United Black 0-2 NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy Broadneck Park A-Upper field
22425   2:30 pm  NG0354 POT Black 03 0-2 NG0316 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22421   3:00 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White 0-3 NG0304 BAC Alliance Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22429   10:00 am  NG0354 POT Black 03 vs NG0362 BSC Girls United Black Greenbriar Local Park #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22416   10:00 am  NG0321 A3 Storm vs NG0304 BAC Alliance Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
22420   12:00 pm  NG0316 SAC United Blue vs NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy Covenant Park #1
22417   12:00 pm  NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 vs NG0362 BSC Girls United Black St. James School Turf Field
22419   2:00 pm  NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 vs NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #22
22418   8:00 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White vs NG0354 POT Black 03 Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22402   10:00 am  NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 vs NG0316 SAC United Blue St. James School Turf Field
22407   12:00 pm  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White vs NG0354 POT Black 03 Witter Fields Complex #1
22405   8:00 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White vs NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22426   8:00 am  NG0304 BAC Alliance vs NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
22430   9:00 am  NG0316 SAC United Blue vs NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Covenant Park #4
22427   1:30 pm  NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy vs NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 Poplar Tree Park #2
22428   2:00 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White vs NG0321 A3 Storm Hutchison Park #4 (Turf)
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22439   8:00 am  NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 vs NG0354 POT Black 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
22440   9:00 am  NG0316 SAC United Blue vs NG0304 BAC Alliance Covenant Park #4
22436   10:00 am  NG0321 A3 Storm vs NG0362 BSC Girls United Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
22437   10:00 am  NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy vs NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 Poplar Tree Park #2
22438   2:00 pm  NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White vs NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22443   8:30 am  NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy vs NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Fred Crabtree
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22442   8:00 am  NG0304 BAC Alliance vs NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22445   9:00 am  NG0316 SAC United Blue vs NG0321 A3 Storm Covenant Park #4
22441   9:30 am  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White vs NG0362 BSC Girls United Black Witter Fields Complex #2
22444   11:00 am  NG0354 POT Black 03 vs NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22432   8:00 am  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White vs NG0324 CHAN Spirit 03 Academy Limerick 1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22411   9:30 am  NG0313 ALEX 03 Girls White vs NG0374 AUSC Antietam United G03 Witter Fields Complex #2
22412   10:00 am  NG0362 BSC Girls United Black vs NG0357 POT Gray Dragons 03 Broadneck Park A-Upper field
22415   1:00 pm  NG0316 SAC United Blue vs NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Covenant Park #4
22414   3:00 pm  NG0354 POT Black 03 vs NG0304 BAC Alliance Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22431   8:00 am  NG0321 A3 Storm vs NG0354 POT Black 03 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
22434   9:00 am  NG0304 BAC Alliance vs NG0310 HERN Hurricanes White Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22435   10:00 am  NG0362 BSC Girls United Black vs NG0316 SAC United Blue Broadneck Park A-Upper field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 14), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/21/17 4:26 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day