contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU14 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red   25980138600
02. NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04   23970221810
03. NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue   219720311510
04. NG0417 CYA 04G Gold   139441101300
05. NG0435 TSC Real   119342212120
06. NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04   119342152160
07. NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G   9924371620
08. NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black   79261102151
09. NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue   5916282600
10. NG0418 ARL 04G Blue   2907272100
  GU14 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21903   12:30 pm  NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 0-1 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Arrowhead #1
21902   12:30 pm  NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 1-7 NG0435 TSC Real Meade HS Field C
21904   4:30 pm  NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue 1-5 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21910   11:30 am  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 3-1 NG0435 TSC Real Maryland SoccerPlex #3
21908   11:30 am  NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 1-0 NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue Westfield HS Turf
21907   2:00 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 0-5 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Quincy Street
21909   4:30 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 1-0 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Oak Marr Park Field #1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21901   9:30 am  NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red 3-1 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Limerick 1
21915   3:15 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 3-1 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21924   10:30 am  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 0-5 NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red Maryland SoccerPlex #16
21921   1:30 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 1-2 NG0417 CYA 04G Gold Washington-Lee HS Stadium
21925   2:00 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 4-3 NG0435 TSC Real Embrey Mill Park Field #8
21923   2:00 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 5-2 NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue Oak Marr Park Field #1
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21911   3:00 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 2-4 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Quincy Street
21912   6:45 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 1-0 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21917   11:30 am  NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 2-2 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
21920   12:30 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 1-1 NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
21916   2:00 pm  NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red 2-0 NG0417 CYA 04G Gold Witter Fields Complex #2
21918   2:30 pm  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 1-4 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Arrowbrook
21919   5:00 pm  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 0-0 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21928   8:00 am  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 0-5 NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21929   12:30 pm  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 1-4 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Embrey Mill Park Field #8
21930   12:30 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 3-2 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
21927   2:30 pm  NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue 0-2 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Grand Hamptons Park 1
21926   3:30 pm  NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 0-3 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Westfield HS Turf
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21906   4:00 pm  NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red 4-1 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21939   8:00 am  NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G 0-5 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21940   12:00 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 1-1 NG0417 CYA 04G Gold Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
21937   2:00 pm  NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue 0-3 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
21938   2:30 pm  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 1-0 NG0418 ARL 04G Blue Arrowbrook
21936   3:30 pm  NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red 2-2 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Witter Fields Complex #1
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21932   1:00 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 0-0 NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue Quincy Street
21905   4:00 pm  NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black 1-1 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21944   10:30 am  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 4-1 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Embrey Mill Park Field #8
21945   12:30 pm  NG0435 TSC Real 2-6 NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
21942   1:30 pm  NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 3-1 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Westfield HS Turf
21943   2:00 pm  NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue 4-3 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Jones Branch Park #1 Large
21941   3:00 pm  NG0418 ARL 04G Blue 1-3 NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21922   12:00 pm  NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 0-2 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
21931   12:00 pm  NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red 5-0 NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue Witter Fields Complex #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21914   9:30 am  NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 3-0 NG0417 CYA 04G Gold Embrey Mill Park Field #1
21913   10:30 am  NG0445 GRFL 04G Courage Blue 0-6 NG0411 ALEX 04 Girls Red Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21933   10:00 am  NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 0-0 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Old Mill HS Turf Field
21934   11:30 am  NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 3-1 NG0410 HERN Deportivo Black Poplar Tree Park #3
21935   3:30 pm  NG0428 FPYC Blue Fury 04 2-0 NG0435 TSC Real Oak Marr Park Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 31), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/7/17 3:54 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day