contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU15 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue   7320113500
02. NG0341 TSC Red Stars   732019610
03. NG0360 SCAA Green 03G   7421115800
04. NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red   622005000
05. NG0302 BAC Blue Star   622004100
06. NG0309 HERN Sting   431113210
07. NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red   3413061211
08. NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange   331202510
09. NG0306 VYS Fury Black   030303900
10. NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03   0303001200
  GU15 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22304   12:00 pm  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 6-2 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Embrey Mill Park Field #8
22303   12:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 6-0 NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 South County HS Track Field
22305   3:15 pm  NG0341 TSC Red Stars 4-2 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Hammond High School Turf Field
22302   6:00 pm  NG0309 HERN Sting 2-0 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22307   10:00 am  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 2-1 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
22310   10:00 am  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 3-1 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Patriot High School Stadium Turf Field
22308   12:00 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 0-4 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
22309   12:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 3-4 NG0341 TSC Red Stars South County HS Stadium Turf
22306   2:00 pm  NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red 1-0 NG0309 HERN Sting Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22312   12:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 3-1 NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red South County HS Track Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22322   8:00 am  NG0309 HERN Sting 1-1 NG0341 TSC Red Stars Herndon High School Stadium Field
22321   8:00 am  NG0302 BAC Blue Star 2-0 NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
22325   8:00 am  NG0306 VYS Fury Black 0-1 NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
22324   11:30 am  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red 0-4 NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red Long Park Turf #7
22323   12:00 pm  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G 3-3 NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue South County HS Stadium Turf
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22318   9:00 am  NG0341 TSC Red Stars vs NG0306 VYS Fury Black Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
22320   9:30 am  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange vs NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Sherando #2
22317   12:00 pm  NG0309 HERN Sting vs NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Herndon High School Stadium Field
22319   12:00 pm  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red vs NG0302 BAC Blue Star Long Park Turf #7
22316   12:00 pm  NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red vs NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22315   4:30 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange vs NG0341 TSC Red Stars Sherando #2
22301   5:30 pm  NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red vs NG0302 BAC Blue Star Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22327   9:00 am  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Embrey Mill Park Field #3
22326   10:00 am  NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 vs NG0309 HERN Sting Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
22329   12:00 pm  NG0306 VYS Fury Black vs NG0360 SCAA Green 03G James Madison HS
22330   12:30 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange vs NG0302 BAC Blue Star Sherando #3
22328   1:00 pm  NG0341 TSC Red Stars vs NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red Glenelg High School Field 01
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22340   9:30 am  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange vs NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 Sherando #3
22339   10:00 am  NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red vs NG0306 VYS Fury Black Long Park Turf #7
22337   11:00 am  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs NG0309 HERN Sting Embrey Mill Park Field #1
22338   1:30 pm  NG0341 TSC Red Stars vs NG0302 BAC Blue Star Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22335   10:00 am  NG0360 SCAA Green 03G vs NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange South County HS Track Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22342   10:00 am  NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 vs NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red John Champe HS Turf 2
22344   10:00 am  NG0306 VYS Fury Black vs NG0309 HERN Sting Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
22341   12:00 pm  NG0302 BAC Blue Star vs NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22345   2:00 pm  NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange vs NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red Sherando #2
22343   3:00 pm  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs NG0341 TSC Red Stars Embrey Mill Park Field #1
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22336   6:00 pm  NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red vs NG0360 SCAA Green 03G Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22314   8:00 am  NG0306 VYS Fury Black vs NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
22311   9:30 am  NG0302 BAC Blue Star vs NG0309 HERN Sting Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
22313   11:00 am  NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue vs NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red Embrey Mill Park Field #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22332   11:00 am  NG0302 BAC Blue Star vs NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22331   1:30 pm  NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red vs NG0306 VYS Fury Black Witter Fields Complex #2
22333   3:30 pm  NG0309 HERN Sting vs NG0363 VSA 03G Academy Select Red Herndon High School Stadium Field
22334   6:00 pm  NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 vs NG0341 TSC Red Stars Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 11), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/18/17 9:04 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day