contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU14 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black   249810321210
02. NG0403 LOUD 04G White   21972024600
03. NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange   179522261300
04. NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White   169531171220
05. NG0407 VYS Fire Black   169531171210
06. NG0434 PAC Cosmos   149432131600
07. NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G   99243162000
08. NG0404 DCST White Metros   6927091800
09. NG0454 SCAA Green 04G   49171113600
10. NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White   2907262620
  GU14 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22104   10:30 am  NG0403 LOUD 04G White 1-2 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Eastgate Park #1
22111   3:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 1-0 NG0404 DCST White Metros Culpeper Complex #4
22103   3:30 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black 0-3 NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
22105   4:00 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 4-0 NG0454 SCAA Green 04G Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
22145   6:30 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 9-1 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Sherando #2
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22110   2:00 pm  NG0454 SCAA Green 04G 0-3 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange South County HS Stadium Turf
22107   3:00 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 0-1 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Culpeper Complex #4
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22101   11:00 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 2-2 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Limerick 1
22118   2:00 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 1-0 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Falls Church HS Stadium
22112   4:30 pm  NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White 4-0 NG0454 SCAA Green 04G Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
22108   5:30 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black 3-1 NG0403 LOUD 04G White Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22123   11:00 am  NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White 0-2 NG0403 LOUD 04G White Grand Hamptons Park 1
22122   3:00 pm  NG0404 DCST White Metros 1-2 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
22125   3:30 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 2-2 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Luther Jackson Middle School #1
22124   4:00 pm  NG0454 SCAA Green 04G 2-2 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White South County HS Stadium Turf
22121   5:00 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 1-6 NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black Culpeper Complex #3
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22119   11:00 am  NG0454 SCAA Green 04G 1-5 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G South County HS Track Field
22109   1:00 pm  NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White 4-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
22113   3:30 pm  NG0403 LOUD 04G White 1-0 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Eastgate Park #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22114   1:30 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 3-4 NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black Dunn Loring #1
22120   1:30 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 0-4 NG0403 LOUD 04G White Sherando #3
22117   4:30 pm  NG0404 DCST White Metros 3-0 NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22132   5:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 1-2 NG0403 LOUD 04G White Culpeper Complex #3
22106   6:30 pm  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 0-1 NG0404 DCST White Metros Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22126   1:00 pm  NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black 3-0 NG0404 DCST White Metros Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
22127   3:30 pm  NG0403 LOUD 04G White 6-0 NG0454 SCAA Green 04G Byrnes Ridge #5
22129   3:30 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 0-2 NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White James Madison HS
22130   4:00 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 4-2 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Sherando #3
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22139   12:00 pm  NG0454 SCAA Green 04G 1-3 NG0407 VYS Fire Black South County HS Track Field
22135   2:30 pm  NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White 0-4 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22140   12:00 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 0-1 NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black Sherando #2
22137   12:30 pm  NG0403 LOUD 04G White 4-0 NG0404 DCST White Metros Riverside HS Stadium
22138   1:00 pm  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 2-2 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22116   6:30 pm  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 0-4 NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22141   12:30 pm  NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G 2-2 NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White Culpeper Complex #4
22144   2:00 pm  NG0407 VYS Fire Black 2-1 NG0404 DCST White Metros Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
22143   4:30 pm  NG0403 LOUD 04G White 3-0 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Eastgate Park #1
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22131   1:30 pm  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 0-4 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Witter Fields Complex #1
22115   4:30 pm  NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 2-2 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Sherando #3
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22128   8:00 am  NG0434 PAC Cosmos 1-0 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Falls Church HS Practice Field
22142   10:30 am  NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black 7-3 NG0454 SCAA Green 04G Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
22102   1:00 pm  NG0404 DCST White Metros 1-2 NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22136   8:00 am  NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White 1-2 NG0446 GRFL 04G Courage White Witter Fields Complex #2
22134   11:00 am  NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black 4-1 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
22133   2:30 pm  NG0404 DCST White Metros 2-4 NG0454 SCAA Green 04G Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 2), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/9/17 4:56 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day