contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU14 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0406 SMS Fire   933008100
02. NG0443 OLNY Flash   842024210
03. NG0408 BAC Union   632103320
04. NG0416 SAC United White   531023200
05. NG0415 SAC United Blue   531024300
06. NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange   321103310
07. NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red   341302500
08. NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04   010100200
09. NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos   030300300
10. NG0425 SEVP Premier Green   020202500
  GU14 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22004   10:30 am  NG0416 SAC United White 1-0 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Howard CC #1
22003   5:00 pm  NG0443 OLNY Flash 0-0 NG0415 SAC United Blue OBGC Community Park #4
22005   5:30 pm  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green 0-2 NG0406 SMS Fire Kinder Park Kinder Middle
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22009   10:30 am  NG0415 SAC United Blue 3-2 NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Covenant Park #6
22006   10:30 am  NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 0-2 NG0408 BAC Union Freedom HS Practice Field
22008   1:00 pm  NG0443 OLNY Flash 1-1 NG0416 SAC United White OBGC Community Park #4
22007   4:00 pm  NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos 0-1 NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22014   11:00 am  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 1-2 NG0443 OLNY Flash Long Park #2
22010   1:00 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire 3-1 NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
22001   4:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union 1-0 NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22023   9:00 am  NG0415 SAC United Blue 1-1 NG0416 SAC United White Howard CC #1
22025   10:00 am  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red 0-2 NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange Long Park Turf #7
22024   11:00 am  NG0406 SMS Fire 3-0 NG0408 BAC Union Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
22022   12:00 pm  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green vs NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
22021   3:30 pm  NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos 0-1 NG0443 OLNY Flash Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22032   2:30 pm  NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos vs NG0416 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22002   4:00 pm  NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 vs NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange Freedom HS Practice Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22017   8:30 am  NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 vs NG0415 SAC United Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
22018   9:30 am  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green vs NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
22019   12:30 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire vs NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
22020   4:00 pm  NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange vs NG0416 SAC United White Bryantown Sports Complex #03
22016   4:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union vs NG0443 OLNY Flash Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22039   1:00 pm  NG0406 SMS Fire vs NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22027   11:00 am  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0406 SMS Fire Covenant Park #6
22026   2:30 pm  NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 vs NG0443 OLNY Flash John Champe HS Turf 2
22029   3:30 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red vs NG0415 SAC United Blue Long Park Turf #7
22030   4:00 pm  NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange vs NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos Bryantown Sports Complex #03
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22038   9:30 am  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green vs NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
22036   12:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union vs NG0415 SAC United Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
22037   12:30 pm  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 Covenant Park #4
22040   4:00 pm  NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange vs NG0443 OLNY Flash Bryantown Sports Complex #03
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22041   9:30 am  NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos vs NG0415 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15
22043   11:00 am  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Covenant Park #4
22042   12:00 pm  NG0443 OLNY Flash vs NG0406 SMS Fire OBGC Community Park #4
22044   3:30 pm  NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red vs NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 Patriot High School Stadium Turf Field
22045   4:00 pm  NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange vs NG0408 BAC Union Bryantown Sports Complex #03
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22028   2:30 pm  NG0425 SEVP Premier Green vs NG0408 BAC Union Kinder Park Upper Kinder A/B Full Sided
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22012   11:00 am  NG0415 SAC United Blue vs NG0406 SMS Fire Covenant Park #6
22013   2:00 pm  NG0416 SAC United White vs NG0408 BAC Union Howard CC #1
22011   2:30 pm  NG0422 MRM Gray '04G Cosmos vs NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 Maryland SoccerPlex #14
22015   4:00 pm  NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange vs NG0425 SEVP Premier Green Bryantown Sports Complex #03
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22035   9:00 am  NG0415 SAC United Blue vs NG0456 WALD SC 04 Girls Orange Covenant Park #4
22033   9:30 am  NG0406 SMS Fire vs NG0430 ODFC Quest United '04 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
22034   12:30 pm  NG0443 OLNY Flash vs NG0425 SEVP Premier Green OBGC Community Park #4
22031   4:00 pm  NG0408 BAC Union vs NG0452 VSA 04G Pre Academy Select Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 10), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/17/17 11:17 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day