contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU13 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0533 FPYC United 05   732018300
02. NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue   622008200
03. NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White   632108400
04. NG0519 SAC United Blue   642208600
05. NG0567 SCAA Green 05G   421014300
06. NG0521 ARL 05G Blue   431115400
07. NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK   431116800
08. NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange   331204700
09. NG0510 HERN Curve Red   020201500
10. NG0518 CYA 05G Gold   0303021200
  GU13 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21501   9:00 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 3-1 NG0518 CYA 05G Gold Long Bridge Park 3
21515   3:30 pm  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK 3-2 NG0519 SAC United Blue Dunn Loring #1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21509   8:30 am  NG0510 HERN Curve Red 0-2 NG0519 SAC United Blue Arrowbrook
21508   1:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue 3-2 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
21510   3:30 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G 2-2 NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK South County HS Stadium Turf
21506   5:00 pm  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 1-1 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Quincy Street
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21523   8:00 am  NG0510 HERN Curve Red 1-3 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Arrowbrook
21525   1:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange 4-1 NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Hooes Road Park #3
21521   1:00 pm  NG0518 CYA 05G Gold 0-5 NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Poplar Tree Park #3
21522   3:30 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 3-1 NG0519 SAC United Blue Oak Marr Park Field #1
21524   5:30 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G 2-1 NG0521 ARL 05G Blue South County HS Stadium Turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21504     NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White 3-0 NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange Freedom HS Practice Field
21511   1:30 pm  NG0518 CYA 05G Gold 1-4 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Westfield HS Turf
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21518     NG0519 SAC United Blue 3-0 NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange Covenant Park #6
21516   9:00 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue vs NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
21517   10:00 am  NG0533 FPYC United 05 vs NG0510 HERN Curve Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2
21519   2:00 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G vs NG0518 CYA 05G Gold South County HS Stadium Turf
21520   3:00 pm  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Dunn Loring #1
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21533   4:00 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Draper Drive Park Turf 1
21514   4:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange vs NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21526   9:00 am  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue vs NG0533 FPYC United 05 Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
21528   12:30 pm  NG0519 SAC United Blue vs NG0521 ARL 05G Blue Howard CC #1
21529   2:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange vs NG0510 HERN Curve Red Hayfield High School Stadium
21530   4:00 pm  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0518 CYA 05G Gold Luther Jackson Middle School #1
21527   6:00 pm  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21544   12:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange vs NG0533 FPYC United 05 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21538   11:00 am  NG0519 SAC United Blue vs NG0518 CYA 05G Gold Covenant Park #6
21536   11:30 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue vs NG0510 HERN Curve Red Kenmore MS Kenmore II
21540   2:30 pm  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Dunn Loring #1
21539   3:30 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G vs NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange South County HS Stadium Turf
21537   5:30 pm  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White vs NG0533 FPYC United 05 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21531   10:00 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue vs NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange Quincy Street
21534   5:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue vs NG0519 SAC United Blue Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21542   11:30 am  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
21541   1:00 pm  NG0518 CYA 05G Gold vs NG0510 HERN Curve Red Poplar Tree Park #3
21545   4:00 pm  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0521 ARL 05G Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #1
21543   6:00 pm  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White vs NG0519 SAC United Blue Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21532   3:00 pm  NG0518 CYA 05G Gold vs NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Westfield HS Turf
21512   4:00 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve Red vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21503   11:30 am  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue vs NG0510 HERN Curve Red Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
21513   12:00 pm  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White vs NG0521 ARL 05G Blue Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
21505   12:30 pm  NG0519 SAC United Blue vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Howard CC #1
21502   2:30 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 vs NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Draper Drive Park Turf 2
21507   5:00 pm  NG0518 CYA 05G Gold vs NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange Westfield HS Turf
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21535   5:30 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve Red vs NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Herndon High School Stadium Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/24/17 4:57 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day