contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU13 Division 7 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB05112 ASA Rampage 05   933009010
02. NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United   9431014510
03. NB05114 SAC United White   6321012400
04. NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys   632108400
05. NB0518 GSC United Red 05   321109300
06. NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05   321104400
07. NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier   321108520
08. NB05117 BAC Fusion White   020200800
09. NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver   0202011101
10. NB0538 A3 Portsmouth   0303032400
  BU13 Division 7 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13015   1:00 pm  NB05114 SAC United White 3-4 NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 Covenant Park #4
13001   4:30 pm  NB0538 A3 Portsmouth 1-9 NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13006   9:00 am  NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 6-0 NB0538 A3 Portsmouth Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13010   12:30 pm  NB0518 GSC United Red 05 0-1 NB05114 SAC United White Mount Vernon High School RF#1
13008   2:00 pm  NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys 5-2 NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier St. James School Turf Field
13007   3:00 pm  NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver 1-3 NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Byrnes Ridge #5
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13011   3:45 pm  NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 2-0 NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Meade HS Field C
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13022   11:30 am  NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 0-1 NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 Draper Drive Park Turf 1
13021   12:00 pm  NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United 2-1 NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys Annandale HS Stadium
13023   1:30 pm  NB05117 BAC Fusion White 0-6 NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
13024   2:00 pm  NB0518 GSC United Red 05 9-2 NB0538 A3 Portsmouth Mount Vernon High School Stadium
13025   3:00 pm  NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver 0-8 NB05114 SAC United White Byrnes Ridge #5
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13014   12:30 pm  NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver vs NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys Eastgate Park #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13017   10:15 am  NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 vs NB05117 BAC Fusion White Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13020   10:30 am  NB05114 SAC United White vs NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier Howard CC #1
13019   11:00 am  NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United vs NB0518 GSC United Red 05 Stuart HS Stadium
13016   1:30 pm  NB0538 A3 Portsmouth vs NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
13018   2:30 pm  NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 vs NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13013   11:00 am  NB0538 A3 Portsmouth vs NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
13003   12:00 pm  NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys 2-0 NB05117 BAC Fusion White St. James School Turf Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13027   10:00 am  NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier vs NB0518 GSC United Red 05 Franconia Park #4
13028   10:00 am  NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 vs NB0538 A3 Portsmouth Oak Marr Park Field #1
13030   1:00 pm  NB05114 SAC United White vs NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Covenant Park #4
13026   2:00 pm  NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys vs NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 St. James School Turf Field
13029   5:00 pm  NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver vs NB05117 BAC Fusion White Byrnes Ridge #5
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13037   9:30 am  NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier vs NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 Pine Ridge Park #4
13038   11:30 am  NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 vs NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Draper Drive Park Turf 1
13040   12:00 pm  NB05114 SAC United White vs NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys Howard CC #1
13039   2:00 pm  NB0518 GSC United Red 05 vs NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver Mount Vernon High School RF#1
13036   4:30 pm  NB0538 A3 Portsmouth vs NB05117 BAC Fusion White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13009   7:00 pm  NB05117 BAC Fusion White vs NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13045   11:00 am  NB05114 SAC United White vs NB0538 A3 Portsmouth Covenant Park #6
13043   12:00 pm  NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier vs NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 Franconia Park #4
13044   1:30 pm  NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver vs NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 Eastgate Park #1
13042   1:30 pm  NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys vs NB0518 GSC United Red 05 St. James School Turf Field
13041   3:30 pm  NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United vs NB05117 BAC Fusion White Annandale HS Stadium
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13012   3:30 pm  NB05117 BAC Fusion White vs NB0518 GSC United Red 05 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
13002   3:30 pm  NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 vs NB05114 SAC United White Meade HS Field C
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13035   8:00 am  NB05117 BAC Fusion White vs NB05114 SAC United White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
13004   10:00 am  NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier vs NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver Pine Ridge Park #4
13005   1:00 pm  NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 vs NB0518 GSC United Red 05 Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13033   9:30 am  NB0518 GSC United Red 05 vs NB05112 ASA Rampage 05 Mount Vernon High School RF#1
13031   11:30 am  NB0538 A3 Portsmouth vs NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
13034   12:00 pm  NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys vs NB0547 FPYC United Gold 05 St. James School Turf Field
13032   4:00 pm  NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United vs NB05121 BFC Barca '05 Premier Annandale HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/20/17 2:20 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day