contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU11 Division O
01. NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White  
02. NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite  
03. NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue  
04. NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue  
05. NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy  
06. NB0788 SAC United Black  
07. NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green  
08. NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue  
09. NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white  
10. NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue  
  BU11 Division O Age Group Scorekeeper: Dan Lemieux
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11205   10:00 am  NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11204   10:30 am  NB0788 SAC United Black NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue Howard CC #4A
11201   4:30 pm  NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite Witter Fields Complex #2a
11203   5:00 pm  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy OBGC Community Park #2B
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11207   8:00 am  NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
11209   9:00 am  NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green Shrevewood ES #2 (small)
11208   10:30 am  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue NB0788 SAC United Black OBGC Community Park #2A
11206   2:00 pm  NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue Brenman Park #1A
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11202   12:30 pm  NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white William Tyler Page ES #1
11224   2:00 pm  NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11225   10:30 am  NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
11222   11:00 am  NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green William Tyler Page ES #1
11223   12:30 pm  NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy NB0788 SAC United Black Luther Jackson Middle School #3
11221   1:30 pm  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11219   9:30 am  NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue vs NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite Fairland Center
11218   10:30 am  NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green vs NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11216   11:00 am  NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White vs NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue Brenman Park #1A
11220   11:30 am  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0788 SAC United Black Plum Ctr ( old Edsall Park Ctr) RF #1
11217   12:30 pm  NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue vs NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy William Tyler Page ES #1
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11210   9:30 am  NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue vs NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11226   10:30 am  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue OBGC Community Park #2B
11230   11:30 am  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite Plum Ctr ( old Edsall Park Ctr) RF #1
11227   12:00 pm  NB0788 SAC United Black vs NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue Howard CC #4A
11228   2:30 pm  NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green vs NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11229   3:00 pm  NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue vs NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11242   3:30 pm  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11238   10:30 am  NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green vs NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11240   11:30 am  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue Plum Ctr ( old Edsall Park Ctr) RF #1
11236   12:30 pm  NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White vs NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy Brenman Park #1A
11239   12:30 pm  NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue vs NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue William Tyler Page ES #1
11237   4:30 pm  NB0788 SAC United Black vs NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue Howard CC #4A
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11241   8:00 am  NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite vs NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
11243   10:30 am  NB0788 SAC United Black vs NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green Howard CC #4A
11245   11:30 am  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White Plum Ctr ( old Edsall Park Ctr) RF #1
11244   12:00 pm  NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue vs NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11233   9:30 am  NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue vs NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue Fairland Center
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11212   9:30 am  NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy vs NB0773 TAPK Takoma Revolution Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #2
11211   9:30 am  NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite vs NB0752 CALV CSA 2007 Blue South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
11215   11:30 am  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green Plum Ctr ( old Edsall Park Ctr) RF #1
11214   12:00 pm  NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue vs NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #4A
11213   1:30 pm  NB0788 SAC United Black vs NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White Howard CC #4A
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11234   9:00 am  NB0750 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0769 SEVP 2007 Boys Green OBGC Community Park #2A
11232   9:30 am  NB0756 BFC Barca '07 Elite vs NB0788 SAC United Black South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
11231   11:00 am  NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White vs NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue Brenman Park #1A
11235   11:00 am  NB0741 PAC Elite 07 Navy vs NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white Luther Jackson Middle School #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 15), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/22/17 12:40 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day