contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU11 Division M
01. NB0728 A3 Everton  
02. NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC  
03. NB07101 ARL 07B Blue  
04. NB0702 DAA Gators Green  
05. NB0701 HERN Central Red  
06. NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver  
07. NB0751 OLNY Rangers White  
08. NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White  
09. NB0745 REST 07 Blue  
10. NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly  
  BU11 Division M Age Group Scorekeeper: Dan Lemieux
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11106   9:00 am  NB0728 A3 Everton NB07101 ARL 07B Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
11107   10:30 am  NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC NB0745 REST 07 Blue Annandale HS Track turf field
11109   11:00 am  NB0701 HERN Central Red NB0751 OLNY Rangers White Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
11108   12:00 pm  NB0702 DAA Gators Green NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver Davidsonville Park Field B
11110   3:30 pm  NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly Howison Park #1B
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11132   9:30 am  NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver Annandale HS Track turf field
11134   10:30 am  NB0702 DAA Gators Green NB0751 OLNY Rangers White Davidsonville Park Field B
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11122   9:00 am  NB07101 ARL 07B Blue NB0751 OLNY Rangers White Williamsburg MS 2A
11123   1:00 pm  NB0701 HERN Central Red NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
11125   3:30 pm  NB0745 REST 07 Blue NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
11124   5:00 pm  NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White NB0728 A3 Everton Howison Park #1B
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11115   9:30 am  NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly vs NB0751 OLNY Rangers White Fairland Center
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11118   9:00 am  NB0751 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0745 REST 07 Blue OBGC Community Park #2A
11119   10:30 am  NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White vs NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC Tyrell Park Field #4
11120   11:00 am  NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly vs NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver Fairland Center
11116   12:00 pm  NB0728 A3 Everton vs NB0702 DAA Gators Green Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
11117   3:00 pm  NB07101 ARL 07B Blue vs NB0701 HERN Central Red Fields Park
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11121   8:00 am  NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC vs NB0702 DAA Gators Green Annandale HS Track turf field
11133   9:00 am  NB07101 ARL 07B Blue vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White Fields Park
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11127   9:30 am  NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White Police Field RF #1
11128   10:30 am  NB0751 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0728 A3 Everton OBGC Community Park #2A
11130   11:00 am  NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly vs NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC William Tyler Page ES #1
11126   12:00 pm  NB0702 DAA Gators Green vs NB07101 ARL 07B Blue Davidsonville Park Field B
11129   3:00 pm  NB0745 REST 07 Blue vs NB0701 HERN Central Red South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11143   12:30 pm  NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver vs NB0751 OLNY Rangers White Police Field RF #1
11131   3:00 pm  NB0728 A3 Everton vs NB0745 REST 07 Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11138   1:30 pm  NB0751 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC OBGC Community Park #2A
11140   2:00 pm  NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly vs NB0702 DAA Gators Green Fairland Center
11139   2:00 pm  NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White vs NB0745 REST 07 Blue Howison Park #1A
11137   3:30 pm  NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver vs NB07101 ARL 07B Blue Police Field RF #1
11136   4:30 pm  NB0728 A3 Everton vs NB0701 HERN Central Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11135   12:30 pm  NB0701 HERN Central Red vs NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
11113   3:30 pm  NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver vs NB0728 A3 Everton Police Field RF #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11145   11:00 am  NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly vs NB0728 A3 Everton William Tyler Page ES #1
11142   12:00 pm  NB0702 DAA Gators Green vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White Davidsonville Park Field B
11141   12:30 pm  NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC vs NB0701 HERN Central Red Annandale HS Track turf field
11144   12:30 pm  NB0745 REST 07 Blue vs NB07101 ARL 07B Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11114   9:30 am  NB0745 REST 07 Blue vs NB0702 DAA Gators Green South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
11111   12:00 pm  NB07101 ARL 07B Blue vs NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC Williamsburg MS 2A
11112   2:00 pm  NB0701 HERN Central Red vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11105   10:30 am  NB0751 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White OBGC Community Park #2A
11104   12:30 pm  NB0744 MCLN 2007 Boys Silver vs NB0745 REST 07 Blue Police Field RF #1
11103   1:30 pm  NB0702 DAA Gators Green vs NB0701 HERN Central Red Davidsonville Park Field B
11102   2:00 pm  NB07101 ARL 07B Blue vs NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly Williamsburg MS 1B
11101   3:00 pm  NB0728 A3 Everton vs NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/24/17 1:33 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day