contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU17 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0191 CFC 01B Red   27990039831
02. NB0115 ASA DMV United 01   219720301690
03. NB0118 CYA 01B Gold   189630201570
04. NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White   159540201660
05. NB0102 HERN FC Munich   1494322730142
06. NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01   139441282061
07. NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks   1193422022100
08. NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega   99243183382
09. NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red   89252172253
10. NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy   69270193070
11. NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros   2907273110
  BU17 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15211   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 1-2 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Lewinsville Park #2
15209   10:30 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 3-1 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15206   1:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 0-7 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
15210   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 3-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15240   11:30 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 2-3 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15250   2:00 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 2-2 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15205   2:00 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 3-2 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Spring Hill Rec Center #5
15215   4:30 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 5-0 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Westfield HS Turf
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15223   11:30 am  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 0-2 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Westfield HS Turf
15222   2:00 pm  NB0191 CFC 01B Red 3-1 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15224   4:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 6-5 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15212   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 4-2 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15203   1:30 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 3-3 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Witter Fields Complex #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15216   10:00 am  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros 3-3 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #5
15217   11:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 4-8 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Grand Hamptons Park 1
15218   6:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 4-3 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Herndon High School Stadium Field
15219   7:30 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 1-0 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15221     NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 3-0 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15225   12:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 2-5 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Falls Church HS Stadium
15204   8:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 3-2 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15228   11:30 am  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 4-2 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Falls Church HS Practice Field
15227   2:00 pm  NB0191 CFC 01B Red 3-2 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15230   4:00 pm  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros 0-4 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15234   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 4-2 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15231   12:30 pm  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 2-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
15233   2:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 4-3 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15220   3:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 1-3 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15238   10:00 am  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 2-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Witter Fields Complex #2
15237   11:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 0-2 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15236   12:00 pm  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros 2-2 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15201   2:30 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 1-2 NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15229   3:00 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 2-5 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Westfield HS Turf
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15241   8:00 am  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 1-6 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Arrowbrook
15243   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 2-1 NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Linway Terrace Park #1
15244   11:00 am  NB0191 CFC 01B Red 9-0 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15242   11:30 am  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 4-1 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15214   8:00 am  NB0191 CFC 01B Red 5-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15208   1:00 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 2-1 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Westfield HS Turf
15213   2:00 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 1-3 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15247   9:30 am  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 5-3 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Chantilly High School Stadium Field
15202   11:00 am  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros 0-4 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15245   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 2-3 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15226   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 5-1 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15239   12:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 0-1 NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Falls Church HS Stadium
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15249   9:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 2-6 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15232   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 0-2 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Lewinsville Park #2
15207   3:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 2-1 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Old Mill HS Turf Field
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15248     NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 3-0 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Falls Church HS Stadium
15246   9:00 am  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 2-1 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15235   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 1-2 NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Evergreen Sportsplex #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 5), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/12/17 6:19 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day