contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU16 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys   22870130640
02. NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red   21871022600
03. NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17   219720261120
04. NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue   138431271121
05. NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White   128440131330
06. NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black   128440181430
07. NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White   98350151910
08. NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue   88242212330
09. NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver   3817083130
10. NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B   0808044710
  BU16 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15050   6:00 pm  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 4-6 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Embrey Mill Park Field #8
15005   6:00 pm  NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White 1-2 NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue Freedom HS Practice Field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15008   9:00 am  NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 1-2 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Friends Meeting School Field 1
15010   11:00 am  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 1-0 NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver Embrey Mill Park Field #3
15007   1:00 pm  NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 3-0 NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
15009   4:30 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 1-1 NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15004   1:00 pm  NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 1-4 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Eastgate Park #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15023   9:00 am  NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 1-2 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Friends Meeting School Field 1
15025   12:00 pm  NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 3-0 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Handley High School Full size turf
15021   4:00 pm  NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 5-0 NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
15024   5:00 pm  NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 2-3 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Eastgate Park #1
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15015   9:00 am  NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 6-3 NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue Friends Meeting School Field 1
15013   3:30 pm  NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B 1-5 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Culpeper Complex #3
15011   4:30 pm  NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White 1-0 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black John Champe HS Turf 2
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15016   9:00 am  NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue 0-4 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
15018   11:00 am  NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 0-8 NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue Riverside HS Stadium
15017   2:30 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 3-0 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
15019   3:00 pm  NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B 0-3 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Culpeper Complex #3
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15041   9:00 am  NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 1-4 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Eastgate Park #1
15003   3:30 pm  NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B 0-8 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Culpeper Complex #3
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15029   9:00 am  NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 4-0 NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver Friends Meeting School Field 1
15026   10:00 am  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 2-0 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Long Park Turf #7
15030   11:30 am  NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue 3-1 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
15028   1:30 pm  NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 8-0 NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B Sherando #2
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15035   2:00 pm  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 1-3 NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 Embrey Mill Park Field #8
15031   3:00 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 6-0 NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
15034   6:30 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 4-1 NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B Long Park Turf #6
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15036   9:30 am  NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue 0-3 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
15038   1:00 pm  NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B 1-4 NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver Culpeper Complex #3
15039   1:30 pm  NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 2-4 NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 Sherando #3
15037   4:00 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 3-0 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15043   9:00 am  NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White 0-2 NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 Freedom HS Practice Field
15012   6:30 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 1-0 NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue Long Park Turf #6
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15046   2:30 pm  NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 2-5 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
15042   4:00 pm  NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B 1-12 NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue Culpeper Complex #4
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15045   1:00 pm  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 1-4 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Embrey Mill Park Field #1
15033   2:00 pm  NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 2-3 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Handley High School Full size turf
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15047     NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 3-0 NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B Friends Meeting School Field 1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15001   9:00 am  NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 2-1 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Friends Meeting School Field 1
15048   11:30 am  NB0282 FRSA ROX 02B Blue 2-2 NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15049   9:00 am  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 1-0 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 4), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/11/17 7:45 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day