contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU16 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite   209612331180
02. NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers   199621151050
03. NB0242 ABGC United FC   199621291410
04. NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White   189630302010
05. NB0205 VBSC Vortex   159423241570
06. NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite   1494322518100
07. NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche   109351172920
08. NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red   69270102851
09. NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02   4917193030
10. NB0221 CYA 02B Gold   49171112861
  BU16 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14903   12:00 pm  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 7-1 NB0221 CYA 02B Gold Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
14905   3:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 2-1 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14901   6:00 pm  NB0242 ABGC United FC 6-4 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14908   11:00 am  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 4-0 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
14910   2:00 pm  NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche 1-6 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Lake Fairfax #4
14907   6:00 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 4-1 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14924   10:00 am  NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche 2-1 NB0242 ABGC United FC Lake Fairfax #1
14922   11:30 am  NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite 1-2 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
14923   1:30 pm  NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 1-4 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Westfield HS Turf
14925   3:00 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 1-5 NB0205 VBSC Vortex OBGC Community Park #4
14921   5:00 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 2-5 NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14914   3:00 pm  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 3-0 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
14902   4:30 pm  NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite 3-3 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14916   8:00 am  NB0242 ABGC United FC 4-2 NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite Annandale HS Stadium
14917   8:00 am  NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite 3-0 NB0221 CYA 02B Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
14920   9:30 am  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 3-1 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Bull Run Park #1
14919   10:00 am  NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche 4-5 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Lake Fairfax #1
14918   1:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 2-1 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14909   1:00 pm  NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 1-1 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Westfield HS Turf
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14928   11:00 am  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 2-1 NB0242 ABGC United FC Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
14929   1:00 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 2-1 NB0221 CYA 02B Gold OBGC Community Park #4
14930   2:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 0-2 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Bull Run Park #1
14927   2:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 1-1 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche Oak Marr Park Field #1
14926   4:30 pm  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 1-1 NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14933   2:00 pm  NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite 3-4 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
14931   3:30 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 0-3 NB0242 ABGC United FC OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14939     NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche 3-0 FFT NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red South Lakes High School Stadium Field
14937   10:00 am  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 1-3 NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite Oak Marr Park Field #1
14940   11:00 am  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 2-2 NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite Bull Run Park #1
14938   11:00 am  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 0-2 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14936   1:30 pm  NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 0-2 NB0242 ABGC United FC Westfield HS Turf
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14913   5:30 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 0-7 NB0242 ABGC United FC Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14942   11:00 am  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 6-0 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
14945   12:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 1-1 NB0242 ABGC United FC Bull Run Park #1
14941   1:30 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 4-1 NB0221 CYA 02B Gold Witter Fields Complex #2
14944   2:00 pm  NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite 6-2 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
14943   2:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 0-2 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Oak Marr Park Field #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14911   11:30 am  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 1-2 NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite Witter Fields Complex #2
14904   2:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 1-3 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Oak Marr Park Field #1
14912   3:00 pm  NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 5-1 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche Westfield HS Turf
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14915   12:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 0-3 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Bull Run Park #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14906   12:00 pm  NB0242 ABGC United FC 4-3 NB0208 BAC Manchester State Elite Stuart HS Stadium
14935   4:30 pm  NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 1-4 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Poplar Tree Park #3
14932   7:30 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 6-1 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14934   9:00 am  NB0278 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Elite 3-1 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 5), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/12/17 6:16 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day