contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU15 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0380 POT Black 03   25980119320
02. NB0328 LOUD 03B White   219720251000
03. NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue   189630211340
04. NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy   189630191000
05. NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax   139441151600
06. NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers   109351192320
07. NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003   109351172920
08. NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red   89252212501
09. NB0374 LFC Revolution   79261222320
10. NB0388 SAC United White   1908173310
  BU15 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14304   9:00 am  NB0388 SAC United White 1-1 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Covenant Park #4
14330   12:00 pm  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 0-4 NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14303   2:00 pm  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 2-0 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Byrnes Ridge #5
14305   2:00 pm  NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy 0-2 NB0380 POT Black 03 Falls Church HS Stadium
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14307   11:00 am  NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers 4-1 NB0388 SAC United White Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
14306   11:30 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 2-0 NB0374 LFC Revolution Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
14310   1:00 pm  NB0380 POT Black 03 1-1 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14309   4:00 pm  NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax 0-1 NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy Maryland SoccerPlex #17
14308   6:00 pm  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 3-0 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Riverside HS Stadium
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14302   9:30 am  NB0374 LFC Revolution 4-7 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Morven Park #2
14301   5:30 pm  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 3-2 NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14323   8:00 am  NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax 4-2 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14325   9:00 am  NB0388 SAC United White 0-3 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Covenant Park #6
14324   10:00 am  NB0380 POT Black 03 2-0 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14322   2:30 pm  NB0374 LFC Revolution 1-2 NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy Morven Park #2
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14335   8:00 am  NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax 0-2 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Maryland SoccerPlex #3
14311   9:00 am  NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers 1-5 NB0374 LFC Revolution Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14313   3:30 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 3-5 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14319   8:00 am  NB0380 POT Black 03 5-0 NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14316   11:00 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 1-3 NB0328 LOUD 03B White Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
14318   1:00 pm  NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy 4-2 NB0388 SAC United White Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
14337   2:00 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 1-1 NB0374 LFC Revolution OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14315   11:30 am  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 0-5 NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14341   3:00 pm  NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers 1-1 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14331   5:30 pm  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 5-0 NB0388 SAC United White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14327   9:00 am  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 0-2 NB0380 POT Black 03 OBGC Community Park #4
14329   11:00 am  NB0388 SAC United White 1-2 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Covenant Park #4
14326   4:00 pm  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 2-1 NB0374 LFC Revolution Eastgate Park #1
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14338   10:00 am  NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy 2-1 NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers Falls Church HS Practice Field
14340   10:30 am  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 3-1 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Riverside HS Stadium
14336   11:30 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 1-2 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Skyline Soccerplex Field 8 U 14/Senior
14339   12:00 pm  NB0380 POT Black 03 1-0 NB0388 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14321   11:00 am  NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers 4-2 NB0328 LOUD 03B White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14317   12:00 pm  NB0374 LFC Revolution 4-5 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Morven Park #2
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14344   9:00 am  NB0388 SAC United White 1-6 NB0374 LFC Revolution Covenant Park #5
14343   11:30 am  NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy 5-1 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Falls Church HS Practice Field
14342   1:00 pm  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 1-2 NB0380 POT Black 03 Byrnes Ridge #5
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14333   12:00 pm  NB0374 LFC Revolution 0-2 NB0380 POT Black 03 Morven Park #2
14332   12:30 pm  NB0340 LAUR FC Strikers 2-4 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14320   8:30 am  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 2-9 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Falls Church HS Stadium
14312   9:00 am  NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax 1-2 NB0380 POT Black 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
14314   3:00 pm  NB0388 SAC United White 1-7 NB0328 LOUD 03B White Mt. Hebron High School Turf Turf #1
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14328   2:00 pm  NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy 0-1 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Falls Church HS Stadium
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14345   11:45 am  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 1-3 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Falls Church HS Stadium
14334   1:00 pm  NB0328 LOUD 03B White 2-0 NB0348 PAC Elite 03 Navy Riverside HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 31), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/7/17 11:48 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day