contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU15 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03   229711422151
02. NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red   2297113210100
03. NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03   199621311581
04. NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite   1695313214100
05. NB0331 ARL 03B Blue   109351201781
06. NB0377 BETH White 03   109351162770
07. NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03   89252142610
08. NB0337 CYA 03B Gold   89135131651
09. NB0309 HERN Nacional Red   89252204150
10. NB0378 BETH Gold 03   49171942110
  BU15 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14005   10:30 am  NB0337 CYA 03B Gold 0-0 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Arrowhead #1
14002   10:45 am  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 6-1 NB0309 HERN Nacional Red Meade HS Field C
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14007   10:30 am  NB0331 ARL 03B Blue 2-3 NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 Quincy Street
14009   11:00 am  NB0377 BETH White 03 2-1 NB0337 CYA 03B Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14010   12:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 4-2 NB0309 HERN Nacional Red Oak Marr Park Field #1
14008   3:00 pm  NB0378 BETH Gold 03 0-3 NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #22
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14003   10:00 am  NB0378 BETH Gold 03 2-1 NB0377 BETH White 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #3
14018   3:00 pm  NB0337 CYA 03B Gold 3-0 NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 Sully Highlands 2
14001   4:00 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 2-0 NB0331 ARL 03B Blue Limerick 1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14024   12:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 2-2 NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Oak Marr Park Field #1
14025   1:30 pm  NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 5-3 NB0309 HERN Nacional Red Bull Run Park #1
14023   2:00 pm  NB0377 BETH White 03 0-5 NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14021   5:00 pm  NB0331 ARL 03B Blue 3-0 NB0378 BETH Gold 03 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14033   3:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 5-0 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Meade HS Field C
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14016   8:00 am  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 10-0 NB0378 BETH Gold 03 Witter Fields Complex #1
14019   12:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 2-6 NB0331 ARL 03B Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1
14020   12:30 pm  NB0309 HERN Nacional Red 1-11 NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite Arrowbrook
14017   3:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 1-3 NB0377 BETH White 03 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14034   8:00 am  NB0378 BETH Gold 03 2-2 NB0337 CYA 03B Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #9
14035   10:00 am  NB0377 BETH White 03 2-2 NB0309 HERN Nacional Red Maryland SoccerPlex #9
14006   8:00 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 3-1 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14027   8:00 am  NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite 3-0 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Franconia Park #4
14030   10:00 am  NB0309 HERN Nacional Red 3-2 NB0331 ARL 03B Blue Arrowbrook
14026   10:00 am  NB0378 BETH Gold 03 2-3 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
14029   11:00 am  NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 5-4 NB0377 BETH White 03 Bull Run Park #4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14037   8:00 am  NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite 2-3 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Franconia Park #4
14038   11:30 am  NB0337 CYA 03B Gold 0-0 NB0331 ARL 03B Blue Westfield HS Turf
14039   1:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 2-4 NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14040   4:00 pm  NB0309 HERN Nacional Red 5-2 NB0378 BETH Gold 03 Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14022   1:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 4-0 NB0337 CYA 03B Gold Meade HS Field C
14032   4:00 pm  NB0331 ARL 03B Blue 1-3 NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite Quincy Street
14036   5:00 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 4-0 NB0377 BETH White 03 Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14045   10:00 am  NB0309 HERN Nacional Red 0-6 NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Arrowbrook
14044   10:00 am  NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 4-4 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Bull Run Park #4
14042   10:00 am  NB0378 BETH Gold 03 0-3 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14043   10:00 am  NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite 2-2 NB0337 CYA 03B Gold Pine Ridge Park #4
14041   1:00 pm  NB0331 ARL 03B Blue 6-0 NB0377 BETH White 03 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14015   2:00 pm  NB0309 HERN Nacional Red 3-3 NB0337 CYA 03B Gold Herndon High School Stadium Field
14031   5:00 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 0-4 NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 Witter Fields Complex #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14012   9:00 am  NB0377 BETH White 03 4-1 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14013   1:00 pm  NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite 1-2 NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Franconia Park #4
14011   4:30 pm  NB0331 ARL 03B Blue 0-4 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Gunston Middle School #1
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14014   8:00 am  NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 12-1 NB0378 BETH Gold 03 Bull Run Park #4
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14004   1:00 pm  NB0384 BFC Barca '03 Elite 2-5 NB0329 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 03 Franconia Park #4
14028   1:30 pm  NB0337 CYA 03B Gold 2-3 NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Westfield HS Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 30), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/6/17 5:42 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day