contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU14 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0417 SAC United Blue   229711331021
02. NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04   22971130941
03. NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black   189630231510
04. NB0408 VIST Mambas   159540282230
05. NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue   149432201630
06. NB0462 POT Black 04   139441201460
07. NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange   119342161720
08. NB0429 CYA 04B Black   8925292120
09. NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White   79261133720
10. NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White   0909063710
  BU14 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13504   9:00 am  NB0462 POT Black 04 1-3 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Greenbriar Local Park #1
13505   9:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 1-2 NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange Howard CC #1
13502   10:00 am  NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 4-0 NB0408 VIST Mambas Bull Run Park #1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13507   10:00 am  NB0429 CYA 04B Black 0-2 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Poplar Tree Park #3
13509   12:00 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 0-2 NB0417 SAC United Blue Falls Church HS Practice Field
13506   12:00 pm  NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White 1-7 NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 Limerick 1
13510   3:30 pm  NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange 2-3 NB0408 VIST Mambas Rolling Valley West Park #2 - Turf
13508   4:30 pm  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 3-1 NB0462 POT Black 04 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13501   12:30 pm  NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White 1-1 NB0429 CYA 04B Black Limerick 1
13523   3:30 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 0-4 NB0462 POT Black 04 Falls Church HS Stadium
13534   6:00 pm  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 2-3 NB0417 SAC United Blue Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13525   9:30 am  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 5-2 NB0408 VIST Mambas Dupont Soccer Complex Field 7 (full sided)
13524   10:00 am  NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange 3-0 NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White Hayfield High School Stadium
13522   2:00 pm  NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 1-5 NB0417 SAC United Blue Bull Run Park #4
13521   4:00 pm  NB0429 CYA 04B Black 0-2 NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13513   10:00 am  NB0462 POT Black 04 5-0 NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #3
13512   12:00 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 1-4 NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange Falls Church HS Stadium
13514   2:30 pm  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 3-1 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13517   8:00 am  NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 7-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Bull Run Park #1
13519   8:00 am  NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange 1-1 NB0429 CYA 04B Black Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
13518   9:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 3-2 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Covenant Park #1
13520   11:30 am  NB0408 VIST Mambas 2-3 NB0462 POT Black 04 Bull Run Park #1
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13527   11:00 am  NB0462 POT Black 04 3-0 NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #4
13503   2:30 pm  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 5-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13530   9:30 am  NB0408 VIST Mambas 5-2 NB0429 CYA 04B Black Bull Run Park #4
13529   9:30 am  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 4-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Dupont Soccer Complex Field 7 (full sided)
13526   11:00 am  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 1-1 NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 Grand Hamptons Park 1
13528   11:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 9-0 NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White Howard CC #1
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13538   9:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 6-1 NB0429 CYA 04B Black Howard CC #1
13540   3:00 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 4-0 NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue Bull Run Park #1
13539   3:30 pm  NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange 1-2 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13537   2:30 pm  NB0462 POT Black 04 1-3 NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 Maryland SoccerPlex #7
13531   8:00 pm  NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White 2-4 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13544   8:00 am  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 0-2 NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13542   10:30 am  NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue 3-3 NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange Jones Branch Park #1 Large
13541   11:30 am  NB0429 CYA 04B Black 2-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Poplar Tree Park #3
13545   12:00 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 6-3 NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White Bull Run Park #4
13543   2:00 pm  NB0462 POT Black 04 1-1 NB0417 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13532   11:30 am  NB0429 CYA 04B Black 2-1 NB0462 POT Black 04 Westfield HS Turf
13536   6:30 pm  NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White 4-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13516   8:00 am  NB0412 ALEX 04 Boys White 2-1 NB0473 GRFL 04B Azzurri Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
13511   10:00 am  NB0429 CYA 04B Black 0-2 NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13515   12:00 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 1-3 NB0417 SAC United Blue Bull Run Park #4
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13533   10:00 am  NB0423 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 04 3-0 NB0410 SYC Lions 04 Orange Bull Run Park #1
13535   11:30 am  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 0-5 NB0408 VIST Mambas Falls Church HS Practice Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 8), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/15/17 8:09 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day