contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU13 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite   229711441670
02. NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red   219720361520
03. NB0562 TSC PSG   199621331350
04. NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue   159540192110
05. NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue   139441221420
06. NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black   139441241730
07. NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa   89252193630
08. NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons   89252163861
09. NB0589 CALV CSA 2005   69153133320
10. NB0525 SAC United Blue   49171123500
  BU13 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12405   1:30 pm  NB0525 SAC United Blue 1-4 NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue Howard CC #1
12404   3:30 pm  NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue 2-3 NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons OBGC Community Park #4
12401   6:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 3-7 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12408   11:30 am  NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black 0-3 NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue Arrowbrook
12407   12:00 pm  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 7-0 NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons Pine Ridge Park #4
12406   1:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 12-2 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 Limerick 1
12410   3:00 pm  NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 0-4 NB0562 TSC PSG Embrey Mill Park Field #3
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12412   9:00 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa 0-4 NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
12415   4:30 pm  NB0562 TSC PSG 7-1 NB0525 SAC United Blue Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12423   9:00 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa 2-8 NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
12421   11:30 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 5-3 NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black Franconia Park #4
12424   12:30 pm  NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 4-2 NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red Embrey Mill Park Field #8
12425   3:00 pm  NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 0-7 NB0562 TSC PSG Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12432   5:30 pm  NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue 1-4 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12418   10:30 am  NB0525 SAC United Blue 5-3 NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons Covenant Park #1
12403   11:00 am  NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black 3-3 NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Arrowbrook
12420   11:00 am  NB0562 TSC PSG 1-0 NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
12419   3:30 pm  NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 3-0 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Embrey Mill Park Field #3
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12435   12:30 pm  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa 1-5 NB0562 TSC PSG Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
12422   5:00 pm  NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 2-1 NB0525 SAC United Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12427   11:00 am  NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 0-6 NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #8
12426   11:00 am  NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black 4-1 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
12428   2:30 pm  NB0525 SAC United Blue 0-6 NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red Covenant Park #4
12430   3:30 pm  NB0562 TSC PSG 3-6 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12433   1:00 pm  NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 0-2 NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Turf
12431   8:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 4-0 NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12440   10:30 am  NB0562 TSC PSG 2-0 NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
12438   11:00 am  NB0525 SAC United Blue 3-3 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Covenant Park #4
12437   3:00 pm  NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue 1-1 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 OBGC Community Park #4
12439   3:30 pm  NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 2-4 NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons Embrey Mill Park Field #7
12436   6:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 2-0 NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Witter Fields Complex #1
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12402   11:00 am  NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 3-3 NB0562 TSC PSG Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
12434   7:00 pm  NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black 3-0 NB0525 SAC United Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12441   12:00 pm  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 8-0 NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Pine Ridge Park #4
12442   12:30 pm  NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black 4-0 NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
12443   1:30 pm  NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue 1-0 NB0525 SAC United Blue OBGC Community Park #4
12445   2:00 pm  NB0562 TSC PSG 1-2 NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
12444   3:00 pm  NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 2-2 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12409   11:00 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa 6-1 NB0525 SAC United Blue Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12414   2:30 pm  NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 1-6 NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
12417   3:45 pm  NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 2-4 NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
12413   4:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 3-0 NB0586 OLNY Rangers Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12411   11:30 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 4-0 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 Franconia Park #4
12416   12:30 pm  NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red 2-1 NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black Witter Fields Complex #1
12429   2:30 pm  NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 3-3 NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Montgomery Blair HS
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/13/17 12:08 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day