contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2010
U15 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. N9663 BETH Revolution   17750227230
02. N9686 POT Rapids   14741218920
03. N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno   1474129331
04. N9623 ABGC United Firestorm   127430181940
05. N9657 SMU United   107331121310
06. N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite   97340182010
07. N9643 BAC Real Blue   3716092120
08. N9605 ASC Fire   1706152930
  U15 Division 2 Division Scorekeeper: Lisa Stretch*
Age Group Scorekeeper: Lisa Stretch.
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2214   8:00 am N9663 BETH Revolution 2-2 N9686 POT Rapids Maryland SoccerPlex #12
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2217   10:30 am N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite 2-3 N9686 POT Rapids Fort Ward Park
2218   12:00 pm N9605 ASC Fire 0-9 N9663 BETH Revolution Bles Park #3
2216   2:00 pm N9623 ABGC United Firestorm 0-1 N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2223   9:00 am N9663 BETH Revolution 7-0 N9623 ABGC United Firestorm Maryland SoccerPlex #14
2221   11:00 am N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite 1-3 N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno Fort Ward Park
2224   2:30 pm N9686 POT Rapids 6-1 N9605 ASC Fire Maryland SoccerPlex #15
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2212   12:00 pm N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno 2-0 N9657 SMU United Williamsburg MS #1
2211   4:00 pm N9623 ABGC United Firestorm 4-5 N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite Holmes MS Back
2213   4:30 pm N9605 ASC Fire 0-3 N9643 BAC Real Blue Bles Park #3
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2226   12:00 pm N9623 ABGC United Firestorm 3-2 N9605 ASC Fire Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
2227   12:15 pm N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno 2-0 N9643 BAC Real Blue Washington-Lee Stadium
2230   4:30 pm N9657 SMU United 0-2 N9663 BETH Revolution Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2231   9:00 am N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite 4-2 N9605 ASC Fire Fort Ward Park
2233   9:00 am N9643 BAC Real Blue 0-4 N9663 BETH Revolution Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
2235   1:00 pm N9686 POT Rapids 1-1 N9657 SMU United Maryland SoccerPlex #15
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2240   10:30 am N9657 SMU United 3-2 N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
2239   11:00 am N9686 POT Rapids 4-1 N9643 BAC Real Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #14
2236   12:00 pm N9605 ASC Fire 0-0 N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno Bles Park #3
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2242   9:00 am N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite 0-3 N9663 BETH Revolution Fort Ward Park
2245   10:00 am N9643 BAC Real Blue 1-2 N9657 SMU United Patriot Park (Fairfax) Full #1
2241   3:30 pm N9623 ABGC United Firestorm 1-0 N9686 POT Rapids Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2246   8:00 am N9623 ABGC United Firestorm 5-2 N9643 BAC Real Blue St. Stephens / St. Agnes Turf Turf Field
2247   9:00 am N9663 BETH Revolution 0-0 N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno Maryland SoccerPlex #15
2250   11:00 am N9657 SMU United 4-0 N9605 ASC Fire Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
2254   9:00 am N9686 POT Rapids 2-1 N9603 ARL Suprema Inferno Maryland SoccerPlex #9
2255   10:30 am N9657 SMU United 2-5 N9623 ABGC United Firestorm Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
2251   1:00 pm N9653 ALEX Dynamo Elite 4-2 N9643 BAC Real Blue Fort Ward Park
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/7/10 8:29 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day