contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2010
U13 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. N9827 TAFC Team America Milan   189513171200
02. N9812 CHAN Strikers   17952210600
03. N9803 ARL Impact Red   179522251420
04. N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue   169531121000
05. N9889 SAC United Premier   16941411511
06. N9822 MSC Diplomats   129450171830
07. N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red   10923491210
08. N9870 BETH Lions   99360131710
09. N9835 CALV Barza Campeones   99243242821
10. N9808 MSC Falcons   1908172322
  U13 Division 1 Division Scorekeeper: Peggy Walker
Age Group Scorekeeper: Dennis Quicker.
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
4029   8:00 am N9812 CHAN Strikers 2-1 N9822 MSC Diplomats Fred Crabtree
1564   8:00 am N9808 MSC Falcons 1-2 N9827 TAFC Team America Milan Maryland SoccerPlex #23
1562   9:30 am N9835 CALV Barza Campeones 3-5 N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15
1561   12:30 pm N9803 ARL Impact Red 6-2 N9870 BETH Lions Virginia Highlands
4031   1:30 pm N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red 0-2 N9889 SAC United Premier Chinn Park #3
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1570   9:00 am N9889 SAC United Premier 1-1 N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue Covenant Park #5 2020
1569   9:00 am N9822 MSC Diplomats 4-3 N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #8
1567   4:00 pm N9870 BETH Lions 2-3 N9827 TAFC Team America Milan Maryland SoccerPlex #21
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1571   8:00 am N9870 BETH Lions 5-3 N9835 CALV Barza Campeones Maryland SoccerPlex #21
1575   11:00 am N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue 0-1 N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red Long Park Turf #7
1574   12:00 pm N9827 TAFC Team America Milan 1-0 N9812 CHAN Strikers Occoquan Regional Park #1
1572   2:00 pm N9822 MSC Diplomats 0-4 N9889 SAC United Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #16
1573   3:30 pm N9808 MSC Falcons 0-5 N9803 ARL Impact Red Maryland SoccerPlex #14
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1566   8:30 am N9835 CALV Barza Campeones 3-3 N9803 ARL Impact Red Maryland SoccerPlex #15
1568   2:30 pm N9812 CHAN Strikers 1-0 N9808 MSC Falcons Fred Crabtree
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1580   9:00 am N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue 3-0 N9808 MSC Falcons Long Park Turf #7
1579   10:30 am N9889 SAC United Premier 1-0 N9870 BETH Lions Covenant Park #5
1578   12:30 pm N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red 2-2 N9827 TAFC Team America Milan Tyrell Park Field #4
1577   2:00 pm N9835 CALV Barza Campeones 3-4 N9822 MSC Diplomats Maryland SoccerPlex #22
1576   2:15 pm N9803 ARL Impact Red 1-2 N9812 CHAN Strikers Washington-Lee Stadium
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1581   9:00 am N9870 BETH Lions 0-1 N9812 CHAN Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #8
1584   10:00 am N9889 SAC United Premier 1-3 N9803 ARL Impact Red Covenant Park #5
1585   10:30 am N9827 TAFC Team America Milan 1-0 N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue Bull Run Park #1
1583   10:30 am N9822 MSC Diplomats 3-1 N9808 MSC Falcons Maryland SoccerPlex #22
1582   12:00 pm N9835 CALV Barza Campeones 3-1 N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #21
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1590   10:30 am N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue 1-0 N9870 BETH Lions Long Park Turf #7
1588   10:30 am N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red 1-1 N9803 ARL Impact Red Tyrell Park Field #4
1586   12:30 pm N9812 CHAN Strikers 4-2 N9835 CALV Barza Campeones Poplar Tree Park #2
1589   3:00 pm N9827 TAFC Team America Milan 3-1 N9822 MSC Diplomats Occoquan Regional Park #1
1587   3:30 pm N9808 MSC Falcons 0-1 N9889 SAC United Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #22
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1594   8:00 am N9812 CHAN Strikers 0-0 N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red Poplar Tree Park #2
1592   10:30 am N9870 BETH Lions 3-1 N9808 MSC Falcons Maryland SoccerPlex #8
1595   11:00 am N9822 MSC Diplomats 4-0 N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13
1593   4:00 pm N9835 CALV Barza Campeones 1-1 N9889 SAC United Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #13
1591   4:30 pm N9803 ARL Impact Red 5-4 N9827 TAFC Team America Milan Virginia Highlands
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1599   10:30 am N9889 SAC United Premier 0-0 N9827 TAFC Team America Milan Howard CC #4
1600   10:30 am N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue 1-0 N9812 CHAN Strikers Long Park Turf #7
1598   10:30 am N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red 1-0 N9870 BETH Lions Tyrell Park Field #4
1597   12:30 pm N9808 MSC Falcons 4-5 N9835 CALV Barza Campeones Maryland SoccerPlex #22
1596   2:30 pm N9803 ARL Impact Red 1-0 N9822 MSC Diplomats Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1603   9:00 am N9808 MSC Falcons 0-0 N9842 PWSI Courage 97 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #22
1602   9:00 am N9812 CHAN Strikers 0-0 N9889 SAC United Premier Poplar Tree Park #2
1604   10:00 am N9827 TAFC Team America Milan 1-1 N9835 CALV Barza Campeones Occoquan Regional Park #1
1605   12:00 pm N9802 VSA Heat 97 Blue 1-0 N9803 ARL Impact Red Long Park Turf #7
1601   12:30 pm N9870 BETH Lions 1-0 N9822 MSC Diplomats Maryland SoccerPlex #22
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/9/10 2:57 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day