contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2010
U12 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. N9991 POT River Plate   219603391030
02. N9938 ABGC United Revolution   21972018831
03. N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh   189513241010
04. N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black   139324251600
05. N9962 REST 98 United   139324171800
06. N9928 LOUD 98 Black   129333181800
07. N9920 CALV Barza United   119342192100
08. N9974 SAC United Classic   8925292600
09. N9943 STER United   59162102900
10. N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal   19081113400
  U12 Division 5 Division Scorekeeper: Maria Gamboa
Age Group Scorekeeper: Dennis Quicker.
  Sat, September 11, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1413   10:30 am N9928 LOUD 98 Black 0-7 N9991 POT River Plate Byrnes Ridge #4
1414   1:30 pm N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh 4-1 N9943 STER United Howison Park #2A
1411   4:30 pm N9938 ABGC United Revolution 4-3 N9920 CALV Barza United Holmes MS Front
1415   5:00 pm N9962 REST 98 United 1-1 N9974 SAC United Classic Quartermaster
  Sun, September 12, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1420   9:00 am N9974 SAC United Classic 3-1 N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Covenant Park # 6A
1419   9:00 am N9991 POT River Plate 2-2 N9962 REST 98 United Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
1418   2:00 pm N9928 LOUD 98 Black 1-1 N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh Bles Park #4
1417   2:00 pm N9920 CALV Barza United 3-3 N9943 STER United William Tyler Page ES #1
  Sun, September 19, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1423   9:00 am N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh 0-2 N9938 ABGC United Revolution Chinn Park #2
1422   12:00 pm N9991 POT River Plate 9-1 N9974 SAC United Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
1424   1:30 pm N9943 STER United 1-1 N9928 LOUD 98 Black Algonkian ES #1
1421   2:00 pm N9920 CALV Barza United 3-2 N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black William Tyler Page ES #1
1425   3:30 pm N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 0-4 N9962 REST 98 United William Tyler Page ES #1
  Sat, September 25, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1412   3:00 pm N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 7-2 N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Ballenger Creek #12
  Sun, September 26, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1426   10:30 am N9938 ABGC United Revolution 3-1 N9928 LOUD 98 Black Sprague Center #1
1428   12:30 pm N9962 REST 98 United 3-2 N9943 STER United Quartermaster
1427   1:30 pm N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 4-4 N9991 POT River Plate Ballenger Creek #12
1429   1:30 pm N9974 SAC United Classic 0-3 FFT N9920 CALV Barza United Howard CC #3B
1430   1:30 pm N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 1-5 N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh William Tyler Page ES #1
  Sat, October 2, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1416   1:30 pm N9938 ABGC United Revolution 0-2 N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Holmes MS Front
  Sun, October 3, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1432   9:00 am N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 2-2 N9962 REST 98 United Ballenger Creek #12
1431   9:00 am N9920 CALV Barza United 3-2 N9928 LOUD 98 Black William Tyler Page ES #1
1433   10:30 am N9991 POT River Plate 0-0 N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh Maryland SoccerPlex #18b
1434   12:00 pm N9974 SAC United Classic 0-3 FFT N9938 ABGC United Revolution Howard CC #5
1435   1:30 pm N9943 STER United 3-0 N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Algonkian ES #2
  Sun, October 17, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1436   11:00 am N9928 LOUD 98 Black 0-0 N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Ray Muth Park #3
1439   12:00 pm N9943 STER United 0-9 N9991 POT River Plate Algonkian ES #1
1440   2:00 pm N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 2-2 N9920 CALV Barza United William Tyler Page ES #1
1437   2:30 pm N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh 5-1 N9974 SAC United Classic Howison Park #2A
  Sun, October 24, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1445   9:00 am N9991 POT River Plate 5-3 N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #18a
1443   10:30 am N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black 1-1 N9974 SAC United Classic Ballenger Creek #12
1442   1:30 pm N9920 CALV Barza United 1-4 N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh William Tyler Page ES #1
1441   3:00 pm N9938 ABGC United Revolution 2-0 N9943 STER United Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
1444   3:30 pm N9928 LOUD 98 Black 7-1 N9962 REST 98 United Lucketts Park
  Sat, October 30, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1438   12:30 pm N9962 REST 98 United 1-2 N9938 ABGC United Revolution Quartermaster
  Sun, October 31, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1449   10:30 am N9974 SAC United Classic 2-0 N9943 STER United Howard CC #5
1446   1:30 pm N9938 ABGC United Revolution 0-1 N9991 POT River Plate Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
1448   2:00 pm N9962 REST 98 United 2-1 N9920 CALV Barza United Quartermaster
1447   2:30 pm N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh 4-2 N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Howison Park #2A
1450   3:00 pm N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 2-3 N9928 LOUD 98 Black William Tyler Page ES #1
  Sun, November 7, 2010
GAME# TimeHome Away Location
1453   10:30 am N9947 PWSI Courage 98 Wh 1-1 N9962 REST 98 United Chinn Park #2
1451   10:30 am N9920 CALV Barza United 0-2 N9991 POT River Plate William Tyler Page ES #1
1454   12:00 pm N9943 STER United 0-5 N9995 FRED FC Frederick Juniors Black Algonkian ES #1
1455   12:00 pm N9972 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 0-2 N9938 ABGC United Revolution William Tyler Page ES #1
1452   12:30 pm N9928 LOUD 98 Black 3-0 N9974 SAC United Classic Ray Muth Park #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days, - has been rescheduled since Aug 26  (current as of 11/19/10 5:55 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day