contact club reps scores schedules

Winchester Youth Soccer Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
23220   Sun Oct 1 NG0116 WIN United 01G Orange 3:0 NG0108 DCST Red Metros Handley High School Full size turf NG17D2
15330   Sun Oct 1 12:00 pm NB0117 WIN United 01B Orange 3:2 NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Handley High School Full size turf NB17D3
16127   Sun Oct 1 2:00 pm NB9999 WIN United 99B Orange 3:0 NB9907 SYC Cyclones 99 Blue Handley High School Full size turf NB19D1
23629   Sun Oct 1 4:00 pm NG9910 WIN United 99G Orange 1:2 NG99101 MCLN 1999 Girls White Handley High School Full size turf NG19D1
22830   Sun Oct 1 9:30 am NG0223 WIN United 02G Orange 1:1 NG0233 FPYC Freedom Sherando #2 NG16D1
14730   Sun Oct 1 11:30 am NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 4:0 NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 Sherando #2 NB16D2
15028   Sun Oct 1 1:30 pm NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 8:0 NB0286 CPSA CSC Comets 02B Sherando #2 NB16D5
14427   Sun Oct 1 3:30 pm NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue 1:7 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Sherando #2 NB15D6
13930   Sun Oct 1 10:30 am NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 1:4 NB0330 BSC Heat Sherando #3 NB15D1
22330   Sun Oct 1 12:30 pm NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 2:1 NG0302 BAC Blue Star Sherando #3 NG15D1
13330   Sun Oct 1 2:30 pm NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 2:3 NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 Sherando #3 NB14D2
22130   Sun Oct 1 4:00 pm NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 4:2 NG0420 CPSA CSC Comets 04G Sherando #3 NG14D3
21430   Sun Oct 1 5:30 pm NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange 3:0 NG0508 BAC Strikers Sherando #3 NG13D1
10830   Sun Oct 1 2:15 pm NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange 0:1 NB0715 BAC Dynamo Sherando #6 small NB11DC
11930   Sun Oct 1 3:45 pm NB0619 WIN United 06B Orange 4:1 NB06119 ABGC Annandale United FC 06 Red Sherando #6 small NB12D5
20930   Sun Oct 1 5:15 pm NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange 3:0 NG0699 ASC 06 Predators Sherando #6 small NG12DT
16137   Sun Oct 15 10:00 am NB9999 WIN United 99B Orange 0:1 NB9934 LFC Rangers Handley High School Full size turf NB19D1
15340   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm NB0117 WIN United 01B Orange 5:1 NB0157 CALV Cassa River Handley High School Full size turf NB17D3
22840   Sun Oct 15 2:00 pm NG0223 WIN United 02G Orange 0:2 NG0236 ODFC Cesena '02 Handley High School Full size turf NG16D1
14740   Sun Oct 15 4:00 pm NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 0:1 NB0225 FSCI VISA Vasquez Academy 02 Handley High School Full size turf NB16D2
22140   Sun Oct 15 12:00 pm NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 0:1 NG0438 EPIC 04G Force Black Sherando #2 NG14D3
13340   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 5:0 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Sherando #2 NB14D2
21440   Sun Oct 15 3:00 pm NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange 1:2 NG0509 HERN Curve Black Sherando #2 NG13D1
22340   Sun Oct 15 9:30 am NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 3:0 NG0337 ODFC Quest United NCSL 03 Sherando #3 NG15D1
13940   Sun Oct 15 11:30 am NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 8:0 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Sherando #3 NB15D1
15039   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 2:4 NB0289 CUGI Kaizen 17 Sherando #3 NB16D5
20940   Sun Oct 15 2:15 pm NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange 5:1 NG0675 FPYC United Gold 06 Sherando #6 small NG12DT
20751   Sun Oct 15 3:45 pm NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange vs. NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black Sherando #6 small NG11DG
11940   Sun Oct 15 9:00 am NB0619 WIN United 06B Orange 1:2 NB0661 MRM Rush Gray '06B Sherando #7 small NB12D5
10840   Sun Oct 15 10:30 am NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange 2:3 NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal Sherando #7 small NB11DC
22815   Sat Oct 21 4:30 pm NG0223 WIN United 02G Orange 0:3 NG0240 STER FC Elite Black '02 Lightning Sherando #2 NG16D1
13915   Sat Oct 21 4:30 pm NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 2:3 NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Sherando #3 NB15D1
15345   Sun Oct 22 10:00 am NB0117 WIN United 01B Orange 2:1 NB0145 ABGC Ragball USA Handley High School Full size turf NB17D3
16143   Sun Oct 22 12:00 pm NB9999 WIN United 99B Orange 2:0 NB9923 STAF Revolution 99B Blue Handley High School Full size turf NB19D1
23644   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm NG9910 WIN United 99G Orange 0:2 NG9907 HERN Storm Handley High School Full size turf NG19D1
22845   Sun Oct 22 4:00 pm NG0223 WIN United 02G Orange 1:5 NG0222 ALEX 02 Girls Red Handley High School Full size turf NG16D1
14444   Sun Oct 22 12:00 pm NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue 1:3 NB0360 EPIC 03B Firestorm Blue Sherando #2 NB15D6
22345   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm NG0315 WIN United 03G Orange 0:5 NG0312 ALEX 03 Girls Red Sherando #2 NG15D1
13945   Sun Oct 22 4:00 pm NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 0:2 NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Sherando #2 NB15D1
14745   Sun Oct 22 11:30 am NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 1:1 NB0283 ARL 02B Blue Sherando #3 NB16D2
13345   Sun Oct 22 1:30 pm NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 4:0 NB0424 ARL 04B Blue Sherando #3 NB14D2
21445   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange 2:2 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Sherando #3 NG13D1
20945   Sun Oct 22 2:15 pm NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange 0:2 NG0667 ARL 06G Black Sherando #6 small NG12DT
11945   Sun Oct 22 9:00 am NB0619 WIN United 06B Orange 2:1 NB0663 FRED FC Frederick '06 Royal II Sherando #7 small NB12D5
10845   Sun Oct 22 10:30 am NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange 3:1 NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder Sherando #7 small NB11DC
10229   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue vs. NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue Sherando 1-A NB09DC
10228   Sun Oct 22 3:30 pm NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange vs. NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White Sherando 1-A NB09DC
13315   Sat Oct 28 4:30 pm NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 1:1 NB0430 SEVP Surge Sherando #2 NB14D2
22115   Sat Oct 28 4:30 pm NG0414 WIN United 04G Orange 2:2 NG0434 PAC Cosmos Sherando #3 NG14D3
16113   Sun Oct 29 10:00 am NB9999 WIN United 99B Orange 10:0 NB9952 ARL 99B White Handley High School Full size turf NB19D1
16236   Sun Oct 29 12:00 pm NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue 0:2 NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B Handley High School Full size turf NB19D2
15033   Sun Oct 29 2:00 pm NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue 2:3 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Handley High School Full size turf NB16D5