contact club reps scores schedules

Takoma Park Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10829   Sun Oct 1 9:30 am NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White 4:3 NB0782 LAUR Lions White Fairland Center NB11DC
11529   Sun Oct 1 11:00 am NB0632 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Juventus 6:0 NB0675 REST 06 Blue Fairland Center NB12D1
11530   Sun Oct 1 12:30 pm NB0635 TAPK Takoma United Black 06 1:1 NB0691 CALV Ponce Eagles 2006 Fairland Center NB12D1
21029   Sun Oct 1 2:00 pm NG0606 TAPK Takoma United 3:0 NG0604 DCST White Metros Fairland Center NG12DC
14129   Sun Oct 1 1:00 pm NB0341 TAPK Takoma United Blue 1:3 NB0381 OLNY Rangers White Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 NB15D3
15829   Sun Oct 1 NB0025 TAPK Takoma Diablos 3:0 NB0051 SDor BFC Barca '00 Premier Montgomery Blair HS NB18D2
15920   Sun Oct 1 11:00 am NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 0:3 NB0078 ABGC AUFC 00 Red Montgomery Blair HS NB18D3
23015   Sun Oct 1 1:00 pm NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave 2:1 NG0265 WBSC Strikers 02G White Montgomery Blair HS NG16D3
11130   Sun Oct 1 11:00 am NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly 10:0 NB0770 ABGC Annandale United FC William Tyler Page ES #1 NB11DM
11140   Sun Oct 15 2:00 pm NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly 3:1 NB0702 DAA Gators Green Fairland Center NB11DM
13939   Sun Oct 15 9:00 am NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 0:0 NB0324 TSC Gunners Montgomery Blair HS NB15D1
14139   Sun Oct 15 11:00 am NB0370 TAPK Takoma Titans 5:0 NB0341 TAPK Takoma United Blue Montgomery Blair HS NB15D3
23022   Sun Oct 15 1:00 pm NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave 1:2 NG0270 CHAN Spirit 02 Academy Montgomery Blair HS NG16D3
11540   Sat Oct 21 2:00 pm NB0635 TAPK Takoma United Black 06 2:0 NB0637 LAUR Lions Fairland Center NB12D1
21139   Sat Oct 21 11:00 am NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels 1:4 NG0640 TSC Santos William Tyler Page ES #1 NG12DG
20646   Sat Oct 21 12:30 pm NG0761 TAPK Takoma Pink Panthers vs. NG0727 SYC Pride 07 Orange William Tyler Page ES #1 NG11DC
21044   Sun Oct 22 9:30 am NG0606 TAPK Takoma United 0:3 NG0622 ARL 06G Blue Fairland Center NG12DC
11544   Sun Oct 22 12:30 pm NB0632 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Juventus 1:1 NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black Fairland Center NB12D1
10582   Sun Oct 22 2:00 pm NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm vs. NB0844 WSC Diplomats Fairland Center NB10DK
23026   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave 4:2 NG0268 NVSC Hybrid 02G Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 NG16D3
12444   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 2:2 NB0589 CALV CSA 2005 Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 NB13D1
15844   Sun Oct 22 9:00 am NB0025 TAPK Takoma Diablos 1:0 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black Montgomery Blair HS NB18D2
15932   Sun Oct 22 11:00 am NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 3:0 NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 Montgomery Blair HS NB18D3
14144   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm NB0341 TAPK Takoma United Blue 0:4 NB0375 ODFC Cesena '03 Montgomery Blair HS NB15D3
11545   Sun Oct 22 9:30 am NB0635 TAPK Takoma United Black 06 2:0 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 William Tyler Page ES #1 NB12D1
11145   Sun Oct 22 11:00 am NB0726 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Napoly 9:0 NB0728 A3 Everton William Tyler Page ES #1 NB11DM
10581   Sun Oct 22 3:30 pm NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju vs. NB0886 WSC Brasil FC William Tyler Page ES #1 NB10DK
12537   Sun Oct 29 1:00 pm NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 0:5 NB0582 BETH Green 05 Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 NB13D2
12414   Sun Oct 29 2:30 pm NB0536 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Lyons 1:6 NB0501 HERN FC Ciclones Black Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4 NB13D1
15814   Sun Oct 29 9:00 am NB0025 TAPK Takoma Diablos 3:1 NB0055 SDor BFC Barca '00 Elite Montgomery Blair HS NB18D2
23021   Sun Oct 29 11:00 am NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave 0:3 NG0270 CHAN Spirit 02 Academy Montgomery Blair HS NG16D3
14114   Sun Oct 29 1:00 pm NB0341 TAPK Takoma United Blue 2:4 NB0356 MRM Rush Gray '03B Montgomery Blair HS NB15D3