contact club reps scores schedules

Stafford Soccer Club Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
23604   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am NG9901 STAF Revolution 99G Blue 7:0 NG9910 WIN United 99G Orange Duff Green Park #2 NG19D1
16204   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White 6:0 NB9930 VYS Elite Black Duff Green Park #2 NB19D2
13904   Sat Sep 9 1:00 pm NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 1:1 NB0324 TSC Gunners Duff Green Park #2 NB15D1
12903   Sat Sep 9 3:00 pm NB0545 STAF Revolution 05B White 0:3 NB0558 SYC Lions 05 Orange Duff Green Park #2 NB13D6
22304   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm NG0328 STAF Revolution 03G Blue 6:2 NG0306 VYS Fury Black Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG15D1
14405   Sat Sep 9 2:00 pm NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 7:3 NB0316 SYC Lions 03 Orange Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB15D6
22804   Sat Sep 9 4:00 pm NG0231 STAF Revolution 02G Blue 2:6 NG0221 WBSC Strikers 02G Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG16D1
15050   Sat Sep 9 6:00 pm NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 4:6 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB16D5
14610   Sun Sep 10 9:00 am NB0231 STAF Revolution 02B Blue 2:2 NB0277 WBSC Strikers 02B Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NB16D1
15010   Sun Sep 10 11:00 am NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 1:0 NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NB16D5
23003   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm NG0271 STAF Revolution 01G White 1:5 NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NG16D3
12410   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 0:4 NB0562 TSC PSG Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NB13D1
12330   Sun Sep 10 9:00 am NB06120 STAF Revolution 06B Blue 10:1 NB06108 ODFC Cesena '06 Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NB12D9
22813   Sat Sep 16 1:00 pm NG0231 STAF Revolution 02G Blue 2:3 NG0222 ALEX 02 Girls Red Duff Green Park #2 NG16D1
22615   Sat Sep 16 3:00 pm NG0365 STAF Revolution 03G White 0:4 NG0305 LOUD 03G White Duff Green Park #2 NG15D4
20627   Sun Sep 17 9:00 am NG0767 STAF Revolution 07G Blue vs. NG0770 MCLN 2007 Girls Gold Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NG11DC
11225   Sun Sep 17 10:30 am NB0792 STAF Revolution 07B Blue 8:0 NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NB11DO
15725   Sun Sep 17 9:00 am NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 4:2 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NB18D1
23006   Sun Sep 17 11:00 am NG0271 STAF Revolution 01G White 2:3 NG0265 WBSC Strikers 02G White Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NG16D3
23125   Sun Sep 17 1:00 pm NG0122 STAF Revolution 01G Blue 6:1 NG0112 WBSC Strikers 01G Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NG17D1
14624   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NB0231 STAF Revolution 02B Blue 0:6 NB0213 ALEX 02 Boys Red Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NB16D1
15525   Sun Sep 17 10:30 am NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 2:1 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB17D5
12424   Sun Sep 17 12:30 pm NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 4:2 NB05131 ALEX 05 Boys Red Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB13D1
21925   Sun Sep 17 2:00 pm NG0401 STAF Revolution 04G Blue 4:3 NG0435 TSC Real Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG14D1
13725   Sun Sep 17 3:30 pm NB0477 STAF Revolution 04B White 2:0 NB0411 SYC Lions 04 White Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB14D6
13215   Sat Sep 23 9:00 am NB0401 STAF Revolution 04B Blue 2:2 NB0460 OLNY Rangers Blue Duff Green Park #2 NB14D1
13714   Sat Sep 23 10:30 am NB0477 STAF Revolution 04B White 1:4 NB0488 DCST White Metros Duff Green Park #2 NB14D6
12911   Sat Sep 23 12:00 pm NB0545 STAF Revolution 05B White 3:1 NB0521 ASC Elite White 05 Duff Green Park #2 NB13D6
21418   Sun Sep 24 2:00 pm NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue 9:0 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NG13D1
12419   Sun Sep 24 3:30 pm NB0544 STAF Revolution 05B Blue 3:0 NB0591 SDor Barca '05 Elite Embrey Mill Park Field #3 NB13D1
12318   Sun Sep 24 9:00 am NB06120 STAF Revolution 06B Blue 12:0 NB06114 BETH White 06 Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NB12D9
10920   Sun Sep 24 10:30 am NB0793 STAF Revolution 07B White 2:6 NB0755 MSI MSC Academy Green 07 Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NB11DK
21220   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm NG0679 STAF Revolution 06G Blue 1:12 NG0612 HERN Lighting Black Embrey Mill Park Field #4A NG12DK
15519   Sun Sep 24 9:00 am NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 10:0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NB17D5
23418   Sun Sep 24 11:00 am NG0017 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 4:1 NG0025 SYC Pride 00 Orange Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NG18D1
16118   Sun Sep 24 1:00 pm NB9923 STAF Revolution 99B Blue 2:1 NB9903 VIST Blackwatch Embrey Mill Park Field #7 NB19D1
22620   Sun Sep 24 9:00 am NG0365 STAF Revolution 03G White 1:0 NG0352 LFC Fierce Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG15D4
14619   Sun Sep 24 11:00 am NB0231 STAF Revolution 02B Blue 1:4 NB0265 SDor Barca '02 Elite Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB16D1
13220   Sun Sep 24 3:30 pm NB0401 STAF Revolution 04B Blue 4:0 NB0402 HERN River Plate Black Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NB14D1
15513   Sat Sep 30 9:00 am NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 4:2 NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue Duff Green Park #2 NB17D5
20602   Sat Sep 30 10:30 am NG0767 STAF Revolution 07G Blue vs. NG0760 CFC 07G Red Stars Embrey Mill Park Field #4B NG11DC
12324   Sat Sep 30 12:00 pm NB06120 STAF Revolution 06B Blue 10:1 NB06110 CPSA CSC Comets 06B SILVER Embrey Mill Park Field #4B NB12D9
23008   Sat Sep 30 12:00 pm NG0271 STAF Revolution 01G White 3:0 NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG16D3
23405   Sat Sep 30 5:30 pm NG0017 STAF Revolution 00G Blue 2:4 NG0024 SYC Pride 00 Blue Embrey Mill Park Field #8 NG18D1