contact club reps scores schedules

Loudoun Soccer Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
11902   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm NB0623 LOUD 06B White 2:2 NB0619 WIN United 06B Orange Byrnes Ridge #4 NB12D5
20807   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm NG0773 LOUD 07G White vs. NG0703 SMS Spirit Academy Black Byrnes Ridge #4 NG11DY
20808   Sat Sep 9 3:00 pm NG0704 LOUD 07G Silver vs. NG0701 SMS Spirit Academy Red Byrnes Ridge #4 NG11DY
21205   Sat Sep 9 4:30 pm NG0602 LOUD 06G White 0:2 NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Byrnes Ridge #4 NG12DK
14303   Sat Sep 9 2:00 pm NB0328 LOUD 03B White 2:0 NB0355 MRM Rush Black '03B Ajax Byrnes Ridge #5 NB15D5
14521   Sat Sep 9 4:00 pm NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 2:3 NB03102 WSC Vipers F.C Byrnes Ridge #5 NB15D7
22605   Sat Sep 9 6:00 pm NG0305 LOUD 03G White 0:5 NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G Byrnes Ridge #5 NG15D4
23019   Sat Sep 9 8:00 pm NG0215 LOUD 02G White 1:0 NG0265 WBSC Strikers 02G White Byrnes Ridge #5 NG16D3
12005   Sat Sep 9 8:00 am NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 2:2 NB0630 SYA Cardinals '06 Black Conklin Park #2 NB12D6
21303   Sat Sep 9 9:30 am NG0603 LOUD 06G Silver 4:1 NG0670 HERN Lightning Silver Conklin Park #2 NG12DM
11404   Sat Sep 9 11:00 am NB0719 LOUD 07B Silver 1:3 NB0747 TCSC 07 Force Black Conklin Park #2 NB11DS
10804   Sat Sep 9 12:30 pm NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray 2:8 NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White Conklin Park #2 NB11DC
21603   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am NG0503 LOUD 05G White 6:1 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Eastgate Park #1 NG13D3
22104   Sat Sep 9 10:30 am NG0403 LOUD 04G White 1:2 NG0407 VYS Fire Black Eastgate Park #1 NG14D3
13603   Sat Sep 9 12:00 pm NB0421 LOUD 04B White 0:2 NB0450 MCLN 2004 Boys Gold Eastgate Park #1 NB14D5
15802   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 3:1 NB0012 CYA 00B Gold Eastgate Park #1 NB18D2
15902   Sat Sep 9 3:30 pm NB0014 LOUD 00B White 0:2 NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy Eastgate Park #1 NB18D3
16103   Sat Sep 9 5:30 pm NB9915 LOUD 99B Black 8:1 NB9927 PAC Elite 99 Navy Eastgate Park #1 NB19D1
20307   Sun Sep 10 10:30 am NG0802 LOUD 08G Silver vs. NG0823 REST 08 Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 NG10DM
15907   Sun Sep 10 11:30 am NB0014 LOUD 00B White 0:1 NB0081 SCAA United 00B Premier Byrnes Ridge #5 NB18D3
12906   Sun Sep 10 1:30 pm NB0528 LOUD 05B White 3:2 NB0558 SYC Lions 05 Orange Byrnes Ridge #5 NB13D6
13007   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver 1:3 NB05116 ABGC AUFC 05 United Byrnes Ridge #5 NB13D7
13608   Sun Sep 10 4:30 pm NB0421 LOUD 04B White 3:2 NB0455 REST 04 Green Byrnes Ridge #5 NB14D5
23109   Sun Sep 10 10:00 am NG0104 LOUD 01G Black 1:3 NG0126 ODFC Cesena '01 Riverside HS Stadium NG17D1
15409   Sun Sep 10 12:00 pm NB0119 LOUD 01B White 2:0 NB0160 MSI Wolves Riverside HS Stadium NB17D4
16108   Sun Sep 10 2:00 pm NB9915 LOUD 99B Black 1:2 NB9999 WIN United 99B Orange Riverside HS Stadium NB19D1
14809   Sun Sep 10 4:00 pm NB0222 LOUD 02B White 5:0 NB0256 PWSI Boys 2002 Red Riverside HS Stadium NB16D3
14308   Sun Sep 10 6:00 pm NB0328 LOUD 03B White 3:0 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Riverside HS Stadium NB15D5
10307   Sat Sep 16 8:00 am NB0938 LOUD 09B Silver vs. NB0935 PAC Elite 09 Navy Conklin Park #3 NB09DM
20108   Sat Sep 16 9:30 am NG0918 LOUD 09G Silver vs. NG0903 ARL 09G Blue Conklin Park #3 NG09DC
10614   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am NB0817 LOUD 08B Silver vs. NB0879 FRED FC Frederick '08 White Conklin Park #3 NB10DM
14835   Sat Sep 16 9:00 am NB0222 LOUD 02B White 4:1 NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Eastgate Park #1 NB16D3
23514   Sat Sep 16 11:00 am NG0003 LOUD 00G Black 4:0 NG0010 CYA 00G Purple Eastgate Park #1 NG18D2
15004   Sat Sep 16 1:00 pm NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 1:4 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Eastgate Park #1 NB16D5
11922   Sun Sep 17 1:30 pm NB0623 LOUD 06B White 3:5 NB0676 REST 06 Green Byrnes Ridge #4 NB12D5
11424   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NB0719 LOUD 07B Silver 4:7 NB0786 SAC United White Byrnes Ridge #4 NB11DS
13025   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver 0:8 NB05114 SAC United White Byrnes Ridge #5 NB13D7
15822   Sun Sep 17 4:30 pm NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 1:0 NB0016 FSCI Phoenix Orange U18 Boys Byrnes Ridge #5 NB18D2
10622   Sun Sep 17 10:30 am NB0817 LOUD 08B Silver vs. NB0815 BAC Express Conklin Park #3 NB10DM
20142   Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm NG0918 LOUD 09G Silver vs. NG0911 VYS 09G White Conklin Park #3 NG09DC
23005   Sun Sep 17 NG0215 LOUD 02G White 3:0 NG0205 TAPK Takoma Wave Eastgate Park #1 NG16D3
14823   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NB0222 LOUD 02B White 5:1 NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Eastgate Park #1 NB16D3
15024   Sun Sep 17 5:00 pm NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 2:3 NB0285 ODFC Cesena '02 White Eastgate Park #1 NB16D5
15125   Sun Sep 17 9:00 am NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 3:5 NB0154 PWSI Boys 2001 Red Riverside HS Stadium NB17D1
15423   Sun Sep 17 11:00 am NB0119 LOUD 01B White 1:3 NB0151 MCLN 2001 Boys Gold Riverside HS Stadium NB17D4
23123   Sun Sep 17 1:00 pm NG0104 LOUD 01G Black 3:1 NG0117 NVSC Jr Majestics 01G NCSL Riverside HS Stadium NG17D1
21734   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver 1:2 NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G Riverside HS Stadium NG13D4
23525   Sun Sep 17 5:00 pm NG0003 LOUD 00G Black 3:0 NG0054 NVSC United 00G NCSL Riverside HS Stadium NG18D2
15114   Sat Sep 23 10:30 am NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 2:3 NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 Eastgate Park #1 NB17D1
13014   Sat Sep 23 12:30 pm NB0527 LOUD 05B Silver 2:5 NB05122 AUSC U13 Boys Eastgate Park #1 NB13D7
21611   Sat Sep 23 2:00 pm NG0503 LOUD 05G White 3:0 NG0574 ABGC United Black Eastgate Park #1 NG13D3
22113   Sat Sep 23 3:30 pm NG0403 LOUD 04G White 1:0 NG0412 ALEX 04 Girls White Eastgate Park #1 NG14D3
12018   Sun Sep 24 9:00 am NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 2:1 NB0650 VYS 06B Black Byrnes Ridge #4 NB12D6
21218   Sun Sep 24 10:30 am NG0602 LOUD 06G White 4:0 NG0653 OLNY Strikers Blue Byrnes Ridge #4 NG12DK
11917   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm NB0623 LOUD 06B White 7:2 NB0689 MSI MSC Academy 06 Green Byrnes Ridge #4 NB12D5
11321   Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm NB0795 LOUD 07B White 3:1 NB0765 PWSI Boys 2007 Red Byrnes Ridge #4 NB11DT
11418   Sun Sep 24 3:00 pm NB0719 LOUD 07B Silver 5:9 NB0737 SYC Lions 07 Orange Byrnes Ridge #4 NB11DS
10820   Sun Sep 24 4:30 pm NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray 1:4 NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange Byrnes Ridge #4 NB11DC
10325   Sun Sep 24 9:00 am NB0938 LOUD 09B Silver vs. NB0915 BAC Wolverines Conklin Park #3 NB09DM
15817   Sun Sep 24 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 3:0 NB0051 SDor BFC Barca '00 Premier Riverside HS Stadium NB18D2
15018   Sun Sep 24 11:00 am NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 0:8 NB0218 WIN United 02B Blue Riverside HS Stadium NB16D5
22618   Sun Sep 24 1:00 pm NG0305 LOUD 03G White 0:7 NG0317 SAC United White Riverside HS Stadium NG15D4
15041   Sat Sep 30 9:00 am NB0223 LOUD 02B Silver 1:4 NB0275 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Eastgate Park #1 NB16D5