contact club reps scores schedules

CapitalFC Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  September 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
10112   Sat Sep 9 1:30 pm NB0939 A3 West Brom vs. NB0946 CFC 09B Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D3 NB09DC
14801   Sat Sep 9 9:00 am NB0279 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 02 5:2 NB0248 CFC 02B Red Meade HS Field C NB16D3
21305   Sat Sep 9 4:00 pm NG0618 CYA 06G Gold -- NG0676 CFC 06G Red Sully Highlands 1A NG12DM
20202   Sat Sep 9 10:30 am NG0840 CFC 08G Red vs. NG0805 VYS '08G White Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG10DC
12806   Sun Sep 10 5:00 pm NB0537 A3 Southampton 11:1 NB0572 CFC 05B White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B NB13D5
20609   Sun Sep 10 2:00 pm NG0727 SYC Pride 07 Orange vs. NG0760 CFC 07G Red Stars Hayfield High School Practice Turf #B NG11DC
13306   Sun Sep 10 12:30 pm NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 2:2 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Quincy Street NB14D2
22606 Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm NG0347 CFC 03G Red 0:1 NG0344 CSA INFERNO 03G Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NG15D4
14206 Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm NB0367 CFC 03B Red 4:5 NB0358 TAFC Team America Spartans 2003 Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB15D4
15206   Sun Sep 10 1:00 pm NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 0:7 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large) NB17D2
21312   Sun Sep 10 3:00 pm NG0676 CFC 06G Red -- NG0659 MSI Academy Green Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG12DM
10124   Sun Sep 10 4:30 pm NB0946 CFC 09B Red vs. NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NB09DC
12006   Sun Sep 10 6:00 pm NB0671 CFC 06B Red (Red Stars) 6:0 NB0643 FPYC United Gold 06 Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NB12D6
20206   Sat Sep 16 12:30 pm NG0845 ABGC AUFC 08 Red (Storm) vs. NG0840 CFC 08G Red Annandale HS Track turf field NG10DC
14201 Sat Sep 16 8:30 am NB0319 BAC America Mineiro 3:2 NB0367 CFC 03B Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field NB15D4
15240   Sat Sep 16 11:30 am NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 2:3 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf) NB17D2
22601   Sat Sep 16 8:00 am NG0347 CFC 03G Red 2:0 NG0319 CPSA CSC Comets 03G Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NG15D4
13322   Sat Sep 16 10:00 am NB0400 CFC 04B Red 4:2 NB0430 SEVP Surge Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB14D2
12001   Sat Sep 16 10:30 am NB0671 CFC 06B Red (Red Stars) 4:2 NB0608 DCST White Metros Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NB12D6
12811   Sat Sep 16 2:30 pm NB0515 ALEX 05 Boys Blue 6:0 NB0572 CFC 05B White Witter Fields Complex #2 NB13D5
22624   Sun Sep 17 4:00 pm NG0339 MRM Rush Fire '03G 2:1 NG0347 CFC 03G Red Maryland SoccerPlex #14 NG15D4
20630   Sun Sep 17 12:30 pm NG0731 TCSC 07 Triumph vs. NG0760 CFC 07G Red Stars Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12) NG11DC
14821 Sun Sep 17 12:00 pm NB0248 CFC 02B Red 1:1 NB0219 LFC Alliance Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB16D3
15222   Sun Sep 17 2:00 pm NB0191 CFC 01B Red 3:1 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB17D2
14217   Sun Sep 17 1:00 pm NB0314 DCST White Metros 0:4 NB0367 CFC 03B Red Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1 NB15D4
12024 Sun Sep 17 5:45 pm NB0630 SYA Cardinals '06 Black 0:4 NB0671 CFC 06B Red (Red Stars) SYA Complex #3A NB12D6
21325   Sun Sep 17 3:00 pm NG0676 CFC 06G Red -- NG0680 AUSC 06G Black Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG12DM
20222   Sun Sep 17 4:30 pm NG0840 CFC 08G Red vs. NG0856 SYC Pride 08 Black Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG10DC
10172   Sun Sep 17 6:00 pm NB0946 CFC 09B Red vs. NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NB09DC
12802 Sat Sep 23 3:30 pm NB0535 CPSA CSC Comets 05B vs. NB0572 CFC 05B White Culpeper Complex #4 NB13D5
14209   Sat Sep 23 10:00 am NB0367 CFC 03B Red vs. NB0338 CYA 03B Black Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB15D4
13302 Sat Sep 23 4:30 pm NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange vs. NB0400 CFC 04B Red Sherando #3 NB14D2
12016 Sun Sep 24 NB0671 CFC 06B Red (Red Stars) 3:0 NB0615 GSC United Red 06 NB12D6
14216   Sun Sep 24 12:00 pm NB0350 ODFC Alliance vs. NB0367 CFC 03B Red John Champe HS Turf 2 NB15D4
14819   Sun Sep 24 1:00 pm NB0210 SYC Lions 02 Orange vs. NB0248 CFC 02B Red Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf NB16D3
21323   Sun Sep 24 8:00 am NG0646 PAC Gold 06 vs. NG0676 CFC 06G Red Luther Jackson Middle School #3 NG12DM
22616 Sun Sep 24 11:30 am NG0347 CFC 03G Red vs. NG0335 FCVA Premier Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NG15D4
13317 Sun Sep 24 1:30 pm NB0400 CFC 04B Red vs. NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB14D2
12817 Sun Sep 24 3:00 pm NB0572 CFC 05B White vs. NB0574 FTSC Future Monarchs Gold '05B Randall Recreation Center #1 Full NB13D5
10157 Sun Sep 24 12:30 pm NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue vs. NB0946 CFC 09B Red Simpson Soccer Field 2B NB09DC
20217   Sun Sep 24 4:30 pm NG0840 CFC 08G Red vs. NG0838 GSC Spirit Red 08 Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG10DC
20620   Sun Sep 24 6:00 pm NG0760 CFC 07G Red Stars vs. NG0723 FPYC Blue Flames 07 Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NG11DC
13333 Sat Sep 30 2:30 pm NB0405 SMS United Premier vs. NB0400 CFC 04B Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 NB14D2
20602   Sat Sep 30 10:30 am NG0767 STAF Revolution 07G Blue vs. NG0760 CFC 07G Red Stars Embrey Mill Park Field #4B NG11DC
12031   Sat Sep 30 10:30 am NB0671 CFC 06B Red (Red Stars) vs. NB0650 VYS 06B Black Watkins Elementary School DC #1 NB12D6

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 21