contact club reps scores schedules

Chantilly Youth Association Home Games Export schedule to Excel
September 2017 October 2017 November 2017
  October 2017
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
23526   Sun Oct 1 9:30 am NG0010 CYA 00G Purple 4:5 NG0012 CPSA CSC Comets 00G Chantilly High School Stadium Field NG18D2
22926   Sun Oct 1 9:30 am NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 0:3 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Poplar Tree Park #3 NG16D2
12128   Sun Oct 1 11:15 am NB0620 CYA 06B Black 0:2 NB0634 A3 Spurs Sully Highlands 1A NB12D7
20157   Sun Oct 1 12:45 pm NG0915 CYA 09G Purple vs. NG0917 PWSI Girls 2009 Nike Sully Highlands 1A NG09DC
10190   Sun Oct 1 11:15 am NB0931 CYA 09B Gold vs. NB0939 A3 West Brom Sully Highlands 1B NB09DC
10189   Sun Oct 1 12:45 pm NB0930 CYA 09B Purple vs. NB0940 A3 Aston Villa Sully Highlands 1B NB09DC
20632   Sun Oct 1 11:15 am NG0752 CYA 07G Gold vs. NG0762 ASA Tigresse 07 Sully Highlands 2A NG11DC
15830   Sun Oct 1 11:30 am NB0012 CYA 00B Gold 0:2 NB0004 BAC Union Westfield HS Turf NB18D2
21926   Sun Oct 1 3:30 pm NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 0:3 NG0427 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 04 Westfield HS Turf NG14D1
12521   Sun Oct 1 5:00 pm NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1:2 NB0508 DCST White Metros Westfield HS Turf NB13D2
14227   Sat Oct 14 11:30 am NB0338 CYA 03B Black 2:6 NB0350 ODFC Alliance Westfield HS Turf NB15D4
13122   Sat Oct 14 1:30 pm NB05105 CYA 05B Black 2:3 NB05130 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Westfield HS Turf NB13D8
12527   Sat Oct 14 3:00 pm NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1:4 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Westfield HS Turf NB13D2
21343   Sun Oct 15 11:15 am NG0618 CYA 06G Gold 2:1 NG0669 CSA Flames 06G Sully Highlands 1A NG12DM
12138   Sun Oct 15 12:45 pm NB0620 CYA 06B Black 5:3 NB0648 FCVA United Premier 06B Sully Highlands 1A NB12D7
10207   Sun Oct 15 11:15 am NB0930 CYA 09B Purple vs. NB0902 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009 Sully Highlands 1B NB09DC
10208   Sun Oct 15 12:45 pm NB0931 CYA 09B Gold vs. NB0934 SCAA Green 09B Sully Highlands 1B NB09DC
14038   Sun Oct 15 11:30 am NB0337 CYA 03B Gold 0:0 NB0331 ARL 03B Blue Westfield HS Turf NB15D2
14936   Sun Oct 15 1:30 pm NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 0:2 NB0242 ABGC United FC Westfield HS Turf NB16D4
15840   Sun Oct 15 3:30 pm NB0012 CYA 00B Gold 1:3 NB0055 SDor BFC Barca '00 Elite Westfield HS Turf NB18D2
13128   Sun Oct 15 5:30 pm NB05105 CYA 05B Black 1:3 NB05132 OLNY Rangers Red Westfield HS Turf NB13D8
11028   Sat Oct 21 4:00 pm NB0771 CYA 07B Gold 5:3 NB0789 POT Black 07 Sully Highlands 1A NB11DG
14240   Sat Oct 21 11:30 am NB0338 CYA 03B Black 1:3 NB0319 BAC America Mineiro Westfield HS Turf NB15D4
22248   Sat Oct 21 1:30 pm NG0423 CYA 04G Black 2:2 NG0421 A3 Fulham Westfield HS Turf NG14D4
15229   Sat Oct 21 3:00 pm NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 2:5 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Westfield HS Turf NB17D2
13541   Sun Oct 22 11:30 am NB0429 CYA 04B Black 2:1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Poplar Tree Park #3 NB14D4
21541   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm NG0518 CYA 05G Gold 1:3 NG0510 HERN Curve Red Poplar Tree Park #3 NG13D2
13130   Sun Oct 22 2:30 pm NB05105 CYA 05B Black 1:2 NB05120 SYC Lions 05 White Poplar Tree Park #3 NB13D8
15845   Sun Oct 22 4:00 pm NB0012 CYA 00B Gold 12:1 NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White Poplar Tree Park #3 NB18D2
11034   Sun Oct 22 11:30 am NB0771 CYA 07B Gold 4:0 NB0762 SCAA Green 07B Sully Highlands 1A NB11DG
12143   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm NB0620 CYA 06B Black 2:6 NB06106 LMVS Patriots 2006 NCSL White Sully Highlands 1A NB12D7
20187   Sun Oct 22 1:00 pm NG0915 CYA 09G Purple vs. NG0923 GRFL 09G Fire Blue Sully Highlands 1B NG09DC
20500   Sun Oct 22 2:30 pm NG0834 CYA 08G Gold vs. NG0813 A3 Oxford Sully Highlands 1B NG10DY
20499   Sun Oct 22 4:00 pm NG0833 CYA 08G Purple vs. NG0814 A3 Arsenal Sully Highlands 1B NG10DY
21942   Sun Oct 22 1:30 pm NG0417 CYA 04G Gold 3:1 NG0433 MRM Invictus '04G Westfield HS Turf NG14D1
23542   Sun Oct 22 3:00 pm NG0010 CYA 00G Purple 1:2 NG0029 LFC Intensity Westfield HS Turf NG18D2
22942   Sun Oct 22 5:00 pm NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 1:0 NG0250 LFC Strikers Westfield HS Turf NG16D2
13532   Sat Oct 28 11:30 am NB0429 CYA 04B Black 2:1 NB0462 POT Black 04 Westfield HS Turf NB14D4
15208   Sat Oct 28 1:00 pm NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 2:1 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Westfield HS Turf NB17D2
21532   Sat Oct 28 3:00 pm NG0518 CYA 05G Gold 1:4 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Westfield HS Turf NG13D2
15247   Sun Oct 29 9:30 am NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 5:3 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Chantilly High School Stadium Field NB17D2
13312   Sun Oct 29 8:30 am NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 1:5 NB0405 SMS United Premier Poplar Tree Park #3 NB14D2
13511   Sun Oct 29 10:00 am NB0429 CYA 04B Black 0:2 NB0423 FSCI VISA Vasquez Academy 04 Poplar Tree Park #3 NB14D4
20127   Sun Oct 29 11:15 am NG0915 CYA 09G Purple vs. NG0905 VSA 09G Jr Academy Morgan Sully Highlands 1A NG09DC
11712   Sun Oct 29 12:45 pm NB0614 CYA 06B Gold 1:1 NB0647 BSC United Sully Highlands 1A NB12D3
20427   Sun Oct 29 11:15 am NG0833 CYA 08G Purple vs. NG0857 BETH Academy Blue 08 Sully Highlands 1B NG10DY
20428   Sun Oct 29 12:45 pm NG0834 CYA 08G Gold vs. NG0858 BETH Academy White 08 Sully Highlands 1B NG10DY
10142   Sun Oct 29 11:15 am NB0931 CYA 09B Gold vs. NB0912 HERN Atletico RED Sully Highlands 2A NB09DC
10141   Sun Oct 29 12:45 pm NB0930 CYA 09B Purple vs. NB0913 HERN Atletico White Sully Highlands 2A NB09DC
12540   Sun Oct 29 1:30 pm NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1:6 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Westfield HS Turf NB13D2
14912   Sun Oct 29 3:00 pm NB0221 CYA 02B Gold 5:1 NB0254 REST 02 Avalanche Westfield HS Turf NB16D4
21507   Sun Oct 29 5:00 pm NG0518 CYA 05G Gold 0:8 NG0539 SYC Pride 05 Orange Westfield HS Turf NG13D2