contact club reps scores schedules

St Mary's Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3222 Sun May 1 11:45 am N0431 GRFL Azzurri Blue 4:3 N0428 SMS Warriors Classic Lockmeade Park N12D2
5422   Sun May 1 3:00 pm N01111 TAPK Takoma Ambush 0:3 N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Turf N15D5
2323   Sun May 1 11:00 am N0525 OLNY Rangers Blue 1:7 N0533 SMS United Premier OBGC Community Park #2A N11D1
5749   Sat May 7 3:00 pm N0019 A3 Cosmos vs. N0064 SMS Rangers Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A N16D1
6524 Sat May 7 4:30 pm N9999 SMS Revolution vs. N99102 ASA Impact 98 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N17D3
6820 Sat May 7 6:30 pm N9882 SMS Ambush vs. N9779 VSA Blue 96b Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N19D1
2624 Sat May 7 3:00 pm N0532 SMS United Classic vs. N0546 A3 Sampdoria Chancellors Run Reg Park #3 N11D4
729 Sat May 7 3:00 pm N0712 SMS Sting Gold vs. N0761 PWSI Courage 06 Boys Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N09DT
724   Sat May 7 4:30 pm N0711 SMS Sting Red vs. N0765 FCSC United 06B Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N09DT
1346 Sat May 7 3:00 pm N0650 SMS Academy Black vs. N0670 TAPK Takoma United Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N10DT
1345 Sat May 7 4:30 pm N0651 SMS Academy Red vs. N0677 TAPK Takoma Dreamers Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N10DT
5004   Sat May 7 2:00 pm N0175 MSC Thunder vs. N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N15D1
3827 Sun May 8 12:30 pm N0343 HERN Argentinos Jrs. Black vs. N0338 SMS Lightning Arrowbrook N13D1
3228   Sun May 8 9:00 am N0428 SMS Warriors Classic vs. N0456 BETH Black 03 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N12D2
2327   Sun May 8 10:30 am N0533 SMS United Premier vs. N0581 SAC United Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D1
6823   Sun May 8 9:00 am N9882 SMS Ambush vs. N9873 TAPK Takoma Rangers Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N19D1
5729   Sun May 8 1:00 pm N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0055 LOUD 99B Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N16D1
5428   Sun May 8 11:00 am N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic vs. N01104 BAC Union Chaptico Park Field 2 N15D5
5029   Sun May 8 1:00 pm N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier vs. N0118 MCLN 00 Boys Green II Chaptico Park Field 2 N15D1
1358   Sun May 8 12:30 pm N0679 ASA DMV Crew 05 vs. N0650 SMS Academy Black Crownsville Hospital #1 N10DT
5826   Sun May 8 11:00 am N0040 LAUR Lions 99 vs. N0014 SMS Impact Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF N16D2
758   Sun May 8 12:30 pm N0729 ODFC Cesena '06 vs. N0711 SMS Sting Red John Champe HS A small N09DT
1357   Sun May 8 2:00 pm N0669 SEVP Premier White vs. N0651 SMS Academy Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B N10DT
757   Sun May 8 10:30 am N0747 WSC Diplomats vs. N0712 SMS Sting Gold Palisades N09DT
2627   Sun May 8 10:30 am N0502 MCLN 04 Boys Silver vs. N0532 SMS United Classic Police Field RF #1 N11D4
4727 Sun May 8 1:30 pm N0238 LOUD 01B White vs. N0283 SMS Rampage Riverside HS #2 N14D4
6527   Sun May 8 12:30 pm N9962 REST 98 City Blue vs. N9999 SMS Revolution South Lakes High School Stadium Field N17D3
4724 Sat May 14 2:30 pm N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0269 A3 Seahawks Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N14D4
746 Sat May 14 3:00 pm N0711 SMS Sting Red vs. N0752 DCST White Metros 06 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N09DT
745 Sat May 14 4:30 pm N0712 SMS Sting Gold vs. N0753 DCST Black Metros 06 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N09DT
3824 Sat May 14 2:00 pm N0338 SMS Lightning vs. N0362 BFC Barca '02 Premier Chaptico Park Field 2 N13D1
5722 Sat May 14 4:30 pm N0046 DCST Red Metros 99 vs. N0064 SMS Rangers Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N16D1
2633   Sun May 15 1:30 pm N05101 BSC Blue Angels vs. N0532 SMS United Classic Browns Woods Park field 1 N11D4
1370   Sun May 15 12:30 pm N0650 SMS Academy Black vs. N0618 A3 United Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N10DT
1369   Sun May 15 2:00 pm N0651 SMS Academy Red vs. N0619 DAA Gators Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N10DT
5031   Sun May 15 11:00 am N0158 CALV Cerritos Academy vs. N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF N15D1
6826   Sun May 15 11:00 am N9758 RUSH 95 vs. N9882 SMS Ambush Glen Allen N19D1
3833   Sun May 15 5:00 pm N0351 FTSC Future Monarchs Black vs. N0338 SMS Lightning Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N13D1
3234   Sun May 15 5:00 pm N0463 MSC Academy 03 White vs. N0428 SMS Warriors Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #20a N12D2
6533   Sun May 15 10:00 am N9995 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal vs. N9999 SMS Revolution St. John's Catholic Prep #1 N17D3
5434   Sun May 15 12:00 pm N0187 FRED FC Frederick '00 Royal vs. N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic St. John's Catholic Prep #1 N15D5
4733   Sun May 15 9:30 am N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0277 ARL Rangers Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N14D4
5734   Sun May 15 1:00 pm N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0066 STAF Revolution 99B Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N16D1
5833   Sun May 15 3:00 pm N0014 SMS Impact vs. N0029 VYS FC Elite Red St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N16D2
2332   Sun May 15 12:30 pm N0559 CALV Cerritos Academy Blue vs. N0533 SMS United Premier William Tyler Page ES #1 N11D1
5025 Sat May 21 2:30 pm N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier vs. N0168 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N15D1
5822 Sat May 21 4:30 pm N0014 SMS Impact vs. N0026 SYC Cyclones White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N16D2
5837   Sun May 22 1:00 pm N0050 SYA Cardinals '99 White vs. N0014 SMS Impact Braddock Park #7 N16D2
3238   Sun May 22 10:30 am N0428 SMS Warriors Classic vs. N0496 FTSC Future Monarchs Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N12D2
2337   Sun May 22 12:00 pm N0533 SMS United Premier vs. N0516 FTSC Future Monarchs Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D1
2639   Sun May 22 1:30 pm N0532 SMS United Classic vs. N0573 TAPK Takoma Lyons Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D4
3839   Sun May 22 1:00 pm N0338 SMS Lightning vs. N0360 STAF Revolution 02B Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D1
1372   Sun May 22 2:00 pm N0626 FTSC Future Monarchs Gold vs. N0650 SMS Academy Black Marlboro Meadows Field #2 N10DT
1371   Sun May 22 3:00 pm N0625 FTSC Future Monarchs Black vs. N0651 SMS Academy Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a N10DT
767   Sun May 22 12:00 pm N0758 GRFL 06 Revolution Lazio vs. N0712 SMS Sting Gold Nike Park 7A N09DT
768   Sun May 22 1:30 pm N0759 GRFL 06 Revolution Napoli vs. N0711 SMS Sting Red Nike Park 7A N09DT
5039   Sun May 22 12:00 pm N0126 OLNY Rangers White vs. N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier OBGC Community Park #4 N15D1
6539   Sun May 22 9:00 am N9999 SMS Revolution vs. N9943 SYC Strikers White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N17D3
5739   Sun May 22 11:00 am N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0036 CYA '99 Gold St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N16D1
5438   Sun May 22 1:00 pm N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic vs. N01107 CPSA Culpeper CSComets 00 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N15D5
4739   Sun May 22 4:30 pm N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0248 STAF Revolution 01B Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N14D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24