contact club reps scores schedules

St Mary's Soccer Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014 April 2015 May 2015 June 2015
  May 2015
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3810 Sat May 2 1:00 pm N0251 SMS Wolf Pack vs. N0249 VSA Heat 01 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D1
6523 Sat May 2 2:30 pm N9887 SMS Fusion vs. N9898 STER FC Elite Black '97 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N17D3
6529   Sun May 3 12:00 pm N98105 WALD SC 97 Orange vs. N9887 SMS Fusion Bryantown Sports Complex #14 N17D3
3328   Sun May 3 9:00 am N0338 SMS Lightning vs. N0356 ASA Arsenal Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N12D3
2329   Sun May 3 10:30 am N0427 SMS Warriors Premier vs. N0496 FTSC Future Monarchs Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D1
2628   Sun May 3 12:00 pm N0428 SMS Warriors Classic vs. N0402 ALEX United Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D4
4330   Sun May 3 10:00 am N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0267 ABGC AUFC Avengers Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D6
7229   Sun May 3 11:30 am N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic vs. N0156 HERN United Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N14D7
6329   Sun May 3 1:00 pm N9882 SMS Ambush vs. N9832 BAC Blue Thunder Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N17D1
5030   Sun May 3 3:00 pm N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0017 ARL Eagles White Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N15D1
844   Sun May 3 12:30 pm N0532 SMS United Classic vs. N0595 SEVP Swarm Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N10DG
843 Sun May 3 11:00 am N0533 SMS United Premier vs. N0547 SEVP United Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N10DG
5427   Sun May 3 10:30 am N00110 NVSC Jr. Royals 99 Gold vs. N0014 SMS Impact Hellwig Park #8 N15D5
363   Sun May 3 1:30 pm N0638 MCLN 05 Boys Gold vs. N0650 SMS Academy Black Linway Terrace Park Field A N09DM
369   Sun May 3 3:00 pm N0639 MCLN 05 Boys Silver vs. N0651 SMS Academy Red Linway Terrace Park Field A N09DM
3827   Sun May 3 2:30 pm N0244 OLNY Rangers Blue vs. N0251 SMS Wolf Pack OBGC Community Park #3 N13D1
4527   Sun May 3 12:30 pm N0122 ODFC Force vs. N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf N14D2
6216   Sun May 3 8:30 am N9999 SMS Revolution vs. N99110 DSC ALLIANCE RANGERS PREMIER St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N16D6
7034 Sat May 9 3:00 pm N9764 SMS Rage vs. N9735 CSA Calvert Cobras Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N19D3
5412 Sat May 9 1:00 pm N0094 MUFC (FREE) United 99 White vs. N0014 SMS Impact Glen Allen N15D5
3833   Sat May 9 9:00 am N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0251 SMS Wolf Pack Maryland SoccerPlex #5 N13D1
2318   Sat May 9 9:30 am N0478 LAUR Lions White 03 vs. N0427 SMS Warriors Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #6b N11D1
4335   Sun May 10 9:30 am N0253 HERN Vipers vs. N0283 SMS Rampage Arrowbrook N13D6
4533   Sun May 10 4:30 pm N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier vs. N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N14D2
856   Sun May 10 12:30 pm N0532 SMS United Classic vs. N0503 DCST Black Metros 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N10DG
855   Sun May 10 2:00 pm N0533 SMS United Premier vs. N0504 DCST White Metros 04 Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N10DG
5035   Sun May 10 11:00 am N0030 CALV Cerritos vs. N0064 SMS Rangers Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field N15D1
6331   Sun May 10 11:00 am N9813 ARL Impact Blue vs. N9882 SMS Ambush Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.) N17D1
380   Sun May 10 2:00 pm N0631 GSC Premier White 05 vs. N0651 SMS Academy Red Grist Mill Park #4C (U9-12) N09DM
374   Sun May 10 3:30 pm N0630 GSC Premier Red 05 vs. N0650 SMS Academy Black Grist Mill Park #4C (U9-12) N09DM
6220   Sun May 10 4:00 pm N99110 DSC ALLIANCE RANGERS PREMIER vs. N9999 SMS Revolution Maryland SoccerPlex #21 N16D6
7044   Sun May 10 12:00 pm N9700 ASA Hurricanes vs. N9764 SMS Rage Meade HS Field C N19D3
2331   Sun May 10 1:00 pm N0460 BETH Blue 03 vs. N0427 SMS Warriors Premier Muldoons Farm #2 N11D1
3334   Sun May 10 1:30 pm N0302 FSC Arsenal vs. N0338 SMS Lightning Oklahoma Road MS Lower N12D3
6535   Sun May 10 8:30 am N9887 SMS Fusion vs. N9811 WSC FC CASA Tango St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N17D3
7231   Sun May 10 10:30 am N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic vs. N01103 POT Hotspur Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N14D7
5433   Sun May 10 10:30 am N0056 FWSA ES Alianza vs. N0014 SMS Impact Walker Mill Regional Park Walker Mill Turf Field N15D5
2634   Sun May 10 3:00 pm N0409 CFC Fury Red vs. N0428 SMS Warriors Classic Watkins Elementary School DC #1 N11D4
6213 Sat May 16 3:00 pm N99107 CSA Calvert Crusaders 98 Black vs. N9999 SMS Revolution Hallowing Point Park #12 N16D6
2638   Sun May 17 1:30 pm N0428 SMS Warriors Classic vs. N0415 ARL Legend Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D4
4340   Sun May 17 11:00 am N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0275 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D6
4539   Sun May 17 12:30 pm N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier vs. N0110 SYA Impact Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N14D2
3839   Sun May 17 3:30 pm N0251 SMS Wolf Pack vs. N0227 STER FC Elite Black '01 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D1
860   Sun May 17 12:30 pm N0532 SMS United Classic vs. N0513 WSC Diplomats Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N10DG
859   Sun May 17 2:00 pm N0533 SMS United Premier vs. N0512 WSC Diplomats White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A N10DG
385   Sun May 17 12:00 pm N0650 SMS Academy Black vs. N0628 GRFL 05 Arsenal Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N09DM
391   Sun May 17 1:30 pm N0651 SMS Academy Red vs. N0629 GRFL 05 Arsenal White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B N09DM
6339   Sun May 17 11:00 am N9869 LMVS Patriots 97 Red vs. N9882 SMS Ambush Edison High School Lower Field N17D1
7239   Sun May 17 11:00 am N01110 RUSH 00B vs. N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic Glen Allen N14D7
2339   Sun May 17 12:00 pm N0485 SAC United Blue vs. N0427 SMS Warriors Premier Howard CC 4B N11D1
6536   Sun May 17 10:00 am N9802 BAC Cyclones vs. N9887 SMS Fusion Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field N17D3
5439   Sun May 17 12:30 pm N0014 SMS Impact vs. N0078 TAPK Real Takoma St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N15D5
5040   Sun May 17 2:30 pm N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0028 BRYC 99 Elite Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N15D1
6223   Sun May 17 4:30 pm N9999 SMS Revolution vs. N99107 CSA Calvert Crusaders 98 Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N16D6
2344   Sun May 31 9:00 am N0427 SMS Warriors Premier vs. N0451 CALV Cerritos Academy Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N11D1
4345   Sun May 31 3:30 pm N0283 SMS Rampage vs. N0269 A3 Seahawks Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2 N13D6
6541   Sun May 31 3:30 pm N9840 FPYC Golden Eagles vs. N9887 SMS Fusion Draper Drive Park Turf 1 N17D3
4542   Sun May 31 1:00 pm N0158 CALV Cerritos Academy vs. N0138 SMS Dynamo Premier Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF N14D2
3842   Sun May 31 2:15 pm N0211 CALV Cerritos Academy vs. N0251 SMS Wolf Pack Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF N13D1
3343 Sun May 31 10:30 am N0342 SEVP Vipers vs. N0338 SMS Lightning Kinder Park Upper Kinder A N12D3
400   Sun May 31 12:00 pm N0661 SEVP Avalanche vs. N0650 SMS Academy Black Kinder Park Upper Kinder B N09DM
406   Sun May 31 1:30 pm N0669 SEVP Dragons (NEW) vs. N0651 SMS Academy Red Kinder Park Upper Kinder B N09DM
2643   Sun May 31 12:30 pm N0410 PAC Elite '03 Navy vs. N0428 SMS Warriors Classic Luther Jackson Middle School #2 N11D4
5442   Sun May 31 1:30 pm N0039 LOUD 99 White vs. N0014 SMS Impact Lyndora # 1 N15D5
872   Sun May 31 12:00 pm N0513 WSC Diplomats Blue vs. N0532 SMS United Classic Palisades N10DG
871   Sun May 31 1:30 pm N0512 WSC Diplomats White vs. N0533 SMS United Premier Palisades N10DG
6227   Sun May 31 1:30 pm N99112 TCSC Fusion Gold vs. N9999 SMS Revolution Spring Mills High School Turf Field N16D6
6344   Sun May 31 8:30 am N9882 SMS Ambush vs. N9800 ASA Black Hawks St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N17D1
5045   Sun May 31 2:30 pm N0064 SMS Rangers vs. N0019 A3 Cosmos St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N15D1
7244   Sun May 31 4:30 pm N01106 SMS Dynamo Classic vs. N0114 FPYC Chaos FC St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N14D7

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 26