contact club reps scores schedules

Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
April 2016 May 2016 June 2016
  May 2016
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3224   Sun May 1 10:30 am N0489 TAFC Team America 03 Bata 6:1 N0456 BETH Black 03 Bull Run Park #3A N12D2
4424   Sun May 1 9:00 am N0236 HERN Gunners 1:5 N0278 BETH Green 01 Herndon High School Auxiliary Field N14D1
2324   Sun May 1 3:00 pm N0581 SAC United Blue 3:1 N05105 BETH Green 04 Howard CC #4A N11D1
5121   Sun May 1 11:30 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 1:3 N0172 FCSC United 00B Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18 N15D2
2521 Sun May 1 4:30 pm N0550 ARL Madrid Blue 1:3 N05106 BETH White Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8) N11D3
3126   Sat May 7 9:30 am N0451 CALV CSA U12 vs. N0460 BETH White 03 Fairland Center N12D1
3902   Sat May 7 12:30 pm N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N0339 SYC Force Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N13D2
4021   Sat May 7 9:30 am N0374 BETH White 02 vs. N0307 CYA '02 Purple Maryland SoccerPlex #8 N13D3
6040   Sat May 7 11:00 am N0021 BETH Green 99 vs. N0045 ARL Eagles Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #8 N16D4
3216 Sat May 7 10:00 am N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0463 MSC Academy 03 White Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
3926 Sun May 8 10:00 am N0302 FSC Arsenal vs. N0373 BETH Green 02 Cedar Lane Park #5 Turf N13D2
3228   Sun May 8 9:00 am N0428 SMS Warriors Classic vs. N0456 BETH Black 03 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N12D2
3130   Sun May 8 10:30 am N0462 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs. N0461 BETH Green 03 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4A N12D1
6021   Sun May 8 11:00 am N00102 CSA Chaos 99B Select vs. N0021 BETH Green 99 Hallowing Point Park #11 N16D4
7120   Sun May 8 2:30 pm N9810 VYS United White vs. N98117 BETH Green 97 (NEW) Jones Branch Park #1 Large N19D4
4426   Sun May 8 10:30 am N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0208 FWSA ES San Salvador Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N14D1
6526   Sun May 8 10:00 am N9919 BETH Barca 98 vs. N9995 FRED FC Frederick '98 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N17D3
2526   Sun May 8 1:00 pm N05106 BETH White vs. N0579 ASA Wolverines 04 Muldoons Farm #1 N11D3
2328   Sun May 8 2:30 pm N05105 BETH Green 04 vs. N0530 REST 04 United Blue Muldoons Farm #1 N11D1
5130   Sun May 8 12:30 pm N0120 WIN United 00B vs. N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Sherando #2 N15D2
4030   Sun May 8 2:30 pm N03101 WIN United 02B Orange vs. N0374 BETH White 02 Sherando #2 N13D3
6018 Sat May 14 3:30 pm N0021 BETH Green 99 vs. N0099 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18 N16D4
3121 Sat May 14 10:00 am N0461 BETH Green 03 vs. N0451 CALV CSA U12 Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
3122 Sat May 14 11:30 am N0460 BETH White 03 vs. N0416 HERN Nacionals Black Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
6534   Sun May 15 10:00 am N9919 BETH Barca 98 vs. N99100 LOUD 98B White Maryland SoccerPlex #12 N17D3
5132   Sun May 15 12:00 pm N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 vs. N0160 MRM Rush '00 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 N15D2
6027   Sun May 15 4:00 pm N0021 BETH Green 99 vs. N0018 VYS FC Elite Black Maryland SoccerPlex #12 N16D4
3933   Sun May 15 6:30 pm N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N0333 REST 02 Cyclones Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N13D2
4431   Sun May 15 12:00 pm N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0271 FCSC United 01 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #16 N14D1
4032   Sun May 15 4:30 pm N0374 BETH White 02 vs. N03108 MCLN 02 Boys Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #18 N13D3
3132   Sun May 15 1:00 pm N0461 BETH Green 03 vs. N0494 FWSA ES Estudiantes Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
3133   Sun May 15 2:30 pm N0460 BETH White 03 vs. N0410 PAC Elite '03 Navy Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
3231   Sun May 15 4:00 pm N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0491 TSC River Plate Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
2331   Sun May 15 11:30 am N05105 BETH Green 04 vs. N0515 STAF Revolution 04B Blue Muldoons Farm #2 N11D1
2534   Sun May 15 1:00 pm N05106 BETH White vs. N0534 GSC Premier Red 04 Muldoons Farm #2 N11D3
7125   Sun May 15 3:30 pm N9809 CYA '97 Purple vs. N98117 BETH Green 97 (NEW) Sully Highlands 2 N19D4
6521 Sat May 21 3:00 pm N9987 FCVA Transfer from BFC vs. N9919 BETH Barca 98 Bles Park #2 N17D3
3922 Sat May 21 11:30 am N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N03125 PWSI Courage 02 White Maryland SoccerPlex #8 N13D2
4038   Sun May 22 11:00 am N0393 SAC United Gold vs. N0374 BETH White 02 Covenant Park #6 N13D3
6540   Sun May 22 10:00 am N99111 TAFC Team America 98 Eagles vs. N9919 BETH Barca 98 Falls Church HS Stadium N17D3
3138   Sun May 22 3:00 pm N0416 HERN Nacionals Black vs. N0461 BETH Green 03 Hutchison Park # 4B N12D1
5138   Sun May 22 2:00 pm N0171 MRM Rush Nero '00B Gunners vs. N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Maryland SoccerPlex #12 N15D2
4436   Sun May 22 10:00 am N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0273 MSC Vipers Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N14D1
3236   Sun May 22 1:00 pm N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N04118 PWSI Courage 03 White Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
2336   Sun May 22 2:30 pm N05105 BETH Green 04 vs. N0525 OLNY Rangers Blue Muldoons Farm #1 N11D1
2540   Sun May 22 4:00 pm N05106 BETH White vs. N0554 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Muldoons Farm #1 N11D3
3937   Sun May 22 6:00 pm N0366 OLNY Rangers White vs. N0373 BETH Green 02 OBGC Community Park #4 N13D2
6030   Sun May 22 1:00 pm N0031 REST 99 Bombers vs. N0021 BETH Green 99 South Lakes High School Stadium Field N16D4

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 24