contact club reps scores schedules

Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Club Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2012 October 2012 November 2012 April 2013 May 2013 June 2013 September 2013 October 2013 November 2013 April 2014 May 2014 June 2014
  April 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
6902   Sat Apr 5 2:00 pm N9610 MCLN 95 Titans Green 0:0 N96100 BETH United (N9650) Lewinsville Park #2 N19D2
6702   Sat Apr 5 8:00 am N97100 BETH U17 Green (N9791) 1:1 N97102 CALV Stallions (NEW) Maryland SoccerPlex #9 N17D5
2302   Sat Apr 5 10:00 am N0373 BETH Blue 02 SAL 5:0 N0391 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 N11D1
2402   Sat Apr 5 1:00 pm N0374 BETH Green 02 1:0 N0359 WSC White Muldoons Farm #1 N11D2
4801   Sat Apr 5 3:00 pm N0092 FASA Hotspur Premier 1:3 N0021 BETH Green 99 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3 N14D5
2406   Sun Apr 6 1:30 pm N0395 ASA Rangers 1:6 N0374 BETH Green 02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 N11D2
5308   Sun Apr 6 8:00 am N9919 BETH Barca 98 0:1 N9947 HERN Rovers South Maryland SoccerPlex #13 N15D4
3906   Sun Apr 6 8:00 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 1:0 N0145 GRFL Everton Maryland SoccerPlex #16 N13D2
6905   Sun Apr 6 8:00 am N96100 BETH United (N9650) 1:0 N9694 FRED FC Frederick '95 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #4 N19D2
4807   Sun Apr 6 6:00 pm N0021 BETH Green 99 0:0 N0050 SYA Cardinals '99 White Maryland SoccerPlex #4 N14D5
6707   Sun Apr 6 12:00 pm N97100 BETH U17 Green (N9791) 2:1 N9792 FRED FC Frederick '96 Royal Maryland SoccerPlex #7 N17D5
3108   Sun Apr 6 12:30 pm N0207 BETH '01 Yellow 3:3 N0211 CALV Cerritos Academy Muldoons Farm #4 N12D1
3507   Sun Apr 6 2:00 pm N0282 BETH White 01 3:1 N0214 SYC United Gold Muldoons Farm #4 N12D5
3207   Sun Apr 6 3:30 pm N0279 BETH Green 01 2:0 N0258 REST 01 United Blue Muldoons Farm #4 N12D2
3109   Sun Apr 6 9:00 am N0215 MCLN 01 Rangers Green 0:1 N0278 BETH Orange 01 Spring Hill Rec Center USSF Field # 3 N12D1
2306   Sun Apr 6 10:15 am N0394 ARL Barca White 0:10 N0373 BETH Blue 02 SAL Virginia Highlands N11D1
3501   Sat Apr 12 10:30 am N0205 ASA Premier 01 1:3 N0282 BETH White 01 Crownsville Hospital #2 N12D5
3201   Sat Apr 12 12:00 pm N0226 ASA FCI Spartans 3:3 N0279 BETH Green 01 Crownsville Hospital #2 N12D2
5303   Sat Apr 12 10:00 am N9919 BETH Barca 98 1:5 N9931 CSC KNIGHTS FC Maryland SoccerPlex #22 N15D4
2411   Sun Apr 13 12:00 pm N0327 ASC Legends 02 Gold 2:1 N0374 BETH Green 02 Bles Park #2 N11D2
2311   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am N0383 BAYS Skipjacks 0:3 N0373 BETH Blue 02 SAL Cedar Lane Park #9 N11D1
3114   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm N0251 SMU Wolf Pack 3:0 N0207 BETH '01 Yellow Chancellors Run Reg Park #1 N12D1
3913   Sun Apr 13 12:30 pm N0170 REST 00 Rovers Blue 3:1 N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Lake Fairfax #1 N13D2
4811   Sun Apr 13 2:00 pm N0021 BETH Green 99 0:2 N0005 LFC Rangers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13 N14D5
3112   Sun Apr 13 10:00 am N0278 BETH Orange 01 3:1 N0260 SAC Premier Blue Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
3211   Sun Apr 13 11:30 am N0279 BETH Green 01 0:1 N0234 CFC United Red Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
3511   Sun Apr 13 2:30 pm N0282 BETH White 01 2:3 N0271 FCSC United 01 Black Muldoons Farm #1 N12D5
5314   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm N9923 REST 98 Internationals 3:3 N9919 BETH Barca 98 South Lakes High School Stadium N15D4
6712   Sun Apr 13 3:30 pm N9715 REST 96 Internationals White 1:5 N97100 BETH U17 Green (N9791) South Lakes High School Stadium N17D5
6911   Sun Apr 13 1:30 pm N9655 SYC Gunners 2:1 N96100 BETH United (N9650) West Springfield HS N19D2
3530   Sat Apr 26 10:30 am N0212 TAPK Takoma United Red vs. N0282 BETH White 01 Fairland Center N12D5
3916   Sat Apr 26 9:00 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 vs. N0124 GSC Elite 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #4 N13D2
3116   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm N0201 A3 United vs. N0207 BETH '01 Yellow Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4 N12D1
3117   Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm N0239 ASC Legends Gold vs. N0278 BETH Orange 01 Bles Park #2 N12D1
6713   Sun Apr 27 9:00 am N9707 ARL Strikers Blue vs. N97100 BETH U17 Green (N9791) Chesterfield N17D5
6916   Sun Apr 27 11:30 am N96100 BETH United (N9650) vs. N9691 PWSI Courage 95 White Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N19D2
5316   Sun Apr 27 4:00 pm N99102 ASA Impact '98 vs. N9919 BETH Barca 98 Meade HS Field C N15D4
2317   Sun Apr 27 12:00 pm N0373 BETH Blue 02 SAL vs. N0350 FTSC Future Monarchs Red Muldoons Farm #4 N11D1
2417   Sun Apr 27 1:30 pm N0374 BETH Green 02 vs. N0330 CFC Express Red Muldoons Farm #4 N11D2
3219   Sun Apr 27 12:30 pm N0244 OLNY Rangers Blue vs. N0279 BETH Green 01 OBGC Community Park #2A N12D2
3519 Sun Apr 27 3:00 pm N0281 SYA Cardinals '01 White vs. N0282 BETH White 01 SYA Complex #2 N12D5
4819   Sun Apr 27 9:30 am N0026 SYC Cyclones White vs. N0021 BETH Green 99 South Run Park #5 N14D5

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Mar 27