contact club reps scores schedules

Bethesda Soccer Club Complete Schedule Export schedule to Excel
September 2014 October 2014 November 2014
  September 2014
  Date Time Home Team   Away Team Field Division
3801   Sat Sep 6 10:30 am N0201 A3 United vs. N0207 BETH Bethesda South '01 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A N13D1
3101 Sat Sep 6 12:15 pm N0394 ARL Barca White vs. N0373 BETH Green 02 Bluemont Junction N12D1
3802   Sat Sep 6 11:00 am N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0249 VSA Heat 01 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #10 N13D1
4502   Sat Sep 6 11:30 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 vs. N0130 SYC Lions Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #12 N14D2
3202   Sat Sep 6 10:00 am N0374 BETH Black 02 vs. N0359 WSC White Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
2203   Sat Sep 6 2:30 pm N0461 BETH Green 03 vs. N0467 PAC Elite '03 White Muldoons Farm #1 N11DY
2003   Sat Sep 6 4:00 pm N0460 BETH Blue 03 vs. N0424 SYA Cardinals '03 Black Muldoons Farm #1 N11DT
2101   Sat Sep 6 2:00 pm N0402 ALEX United Red vs. N0456 BETH Black 03 Simpson Soccer Fields #2 N11DS
2207   Sun Sep 7 12:00 pm N0440 ASA FCI Friends United vs. N0461 BETH Green 03 Arundel HS Front Bermuda #2 N11DY
3806   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm N0201 A3 United vs. N0278 BETH Green 01 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B N13D1
3206   Sun Sep 7 12:30 pm N0356 ASA Arsenal vs. N0374 BETH Black 02 Crownsville Hospital #2 N12D2
2007   Sun Sep 7 3:30 pm N0441 ASA Premier '03 vs. N0460 BETH Blue 03 Crownsville Hospital #2 N11DT
3807   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am N0207 BETH Bethesda South '01 vs. N0227 STER FC Elite Black '01 Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N13D1
3107   Sun Sep 7 10:00 am N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N0321 MCLN 02 Boys Green Muldoons Farm #1 N12D1
2108   Sun Sep 7 1:00 pm N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0427 SMS Warriors Premier Muldoons Farm #1 N11DS
4506   Sun Sep 7 11:00 am N0121 ARL United White vs. N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Quincy Street N14D2
2247   Sat Sep 13 9:00 am N0480 LOUD 03 Black (NEW) vs. N0461 BETH Green 03 Conklin Park Conklin #1 N11DY
2147   Sat Sep 13 11:30 am N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0454 BAYS Skipjacks (NEW) Muldoons Farm #1 N11DS
4511   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm N0164 ASA Ajax (Formerly Thunder) vs. N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field N14D2
3211   Sun Sep 14 10:00 am N0383 BAYS Skipjacks vs. N0374 BETH Black 02 Cedar Lane Park 10 N12D2
3811   Sun Sep 14 3:00 pm N0207 BETH Bethesda South '01 vs. N0278 BETH Green 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #9 N13D1
2213   Sun Sep 14 11:30 am N0461 BETH Green 03 vs. N0425 SYC Arsenal Blue Muldoons Farm #1 N11DY
2013   Sun Sep 14 4:00 pm N0460 BETH Blue 03 vs. N0499 VIST tbd (NEW) Muldoons Farm #1 N11DT
2115   Sun Sep 14 5:30 pm N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0466 CALV HPSS WOLVERINES Muldoons Farm #1 N11DS
3111   Sun Sep 14 2:30 pm N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N0362 BFC Barca '02 Premier Muldoons Farm #2 N12D1
2047   Sat Sep 20 10:00 am N0460 BETH Blue 03 vs. N0429 BFC Barca '03 Elite Muldoons Farm #1 N11DT
4517   Sun Sep 21 8:00 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 vs. N0124 GSC Elite 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #14 N14D2
3119   Sun Sep 21 2:00 pm N0385 LAUR Lions White 02 vs. N0373 BETH Green 02 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a N12D1
3817   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0208 FWSA ES San Salvador Maryland SoccerPlex #9 N13D1
3217   Sun Sep 21 11:30 am N0374 BETH Black 02 vs. N0361 FWSA ES Internacional Muldoons Farm #1 N12D2
2219   Sun Sep 21 2:30 pm N0461 BETH Green 03 vs. N0483 RUSH Academy 03 (NEW) Muldoons Farm #1 N11DY
2019   Sun Sep 21 5:30 pm N0460 BETH Blue 03 vs. N0417 HERN Nacionals Red Muldoons Farm #1 N11DT
3819   Sun Sep 21 4:00 pm N0251 SMS Wolf Pack vs. N0207 BETH Bethesda South '01 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf N13D1
2143   Sat Sep 27 10:30 am N0478 LAUR Lions White 03 vs. N0456 BETH Black 03 Maryland SoccerPlex #3b N11DS
2022   Sun Sep 28 2:30 pm N0493 WSC Real Rockville vs. N0460 BETH Blue 03 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1 N11DT
4522   Sun Sep 28 8:00 am N0192 BETH SC Green 2000 vs. N0126 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #4 N14D2
3821   Sun Sep 28 2:30 pm N0207 BETH Bethesda South '01 vs. N0211 CALV Cerritos Academy Maryland SoccerPlex #4 N13D1
3822   Sun Sep 28 9:30 am N0278 BETH Green 01 vs. N0260 SAC Premier Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #9 N13D1
2123   Sun Sep 28 1:30 pm N0456 BETH Black 03 vs. N0472 FASA Hotspur Premier Muldoons Farm #2 N11DS
3121   Sun Sep 28 3:00 pm N0373 BETH Green 02 vs. N03100 CYA 02B Knights Muldoons Farm #2 N12D1
3222   Sun Sep 28 4:30 pm N0374 BETH Black 02 vs. N0305 LMVS Patriots 02 Red Muldoons Farm #2 N12D2
2222   Sun Sep 28 12:00 pm N0445 VYS Vipers White vs. N0461 BETH Green 03 Oakton HS 3L N11DY

  - rescheduled in last seven days, - rescheduled since Aug 28